Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Bruno Cortes | Yaqoub Yousef Al Hosani |
DF | Position | MF |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Bruno Cortes | Yaqoub Yousef Al Hosani |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
18.02.12 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Gharafa | 3-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.02.19 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.05 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tractorsazi Tabriz | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
18.03.13 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tractorsazi Tabriz | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.07 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.02.20 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.02.27 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal Khouzestan FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.10 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Fateh | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.25 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lekhwiya | 1-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.06 | Al Jazira [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.12.09 | Al Jazira [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.12.13 | Al Jazira [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.16 | Al Jazira [FIFA Club World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Pachuca | 1-4 | start | 67min. |
16.02.09 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.02.24 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tractorsazi Tabriz | 0-4 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.03.02 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tractorsazi Tabriz | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.04.19 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.03 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.03.13 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 0-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.03 | Al Ain [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
11.03.16 | Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
11.04.20 | Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.05.10 | Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Persepolis FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
10.03.09 | Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
10.03.24 | Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
10.03.30 | Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.14 | Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Zobahan | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
10.04.28 | Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Bunyodkor | 1-4 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
10.12.15 | Al Wahda SC Abu Dhabi [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 2-2 | start | 90min. |