23.04.04 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Alianza Lima | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.05.23 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.06 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.06.27 | Alianza Lima [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.08.01 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.08 | Club Bolívar [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Paranaense | 0-2 | start | 89min. |
Bruno Cortes | Agustín Canobbio |
DF | Position | FW |
Left-Back Left-Wing-Back |
Right-Winger |
Bruno Cortes | Agustín Canobbio |
| 2013 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
22.01.27 | Uruguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Paraguay | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Uruguay [FIFA World Cup Qualifying South America] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 4-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.04.14 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.04.26 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
22.05.26 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Caracas FC | 5-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.08.05 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.08.12 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 1-0 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
22.08.31 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.09.07 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
22.10.29 | Clube Atlético Paranaense [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.12.02 | Uruguay [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ghana | 2-0 | sub | 10min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs America de Cali | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 20.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.07 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.14 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.03 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.09 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Liga de Quito | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rosario Central | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs San José | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.05.08 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Universidad Católica | 2-0 | start | 45min. | vs Flamengo | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 0-1 | start | 18min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Palmeiras | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 19.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Flamengo | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Defensor Sporting | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.15 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.04 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | ||||||||||
vs Monagas | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Atlético Tucumán | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 1-2 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
18.04.26 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Club Libertad | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerro Porteño | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Monagas | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.17 | Peñarol [Copa Libertadores] | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Club Estudiantes de La Plata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Atlético Tucumán | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 18.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
17.01.21 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.01.25 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Peru | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.01.27 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Bolivia | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
17.01.30 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.02.02 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.02.05 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 3-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.02.08 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
17.02.11 | Uruguay [U-20 Sudamericano] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Club Guarani | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Japan | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zamora FC | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.27 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
17.06.08 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 1-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
17.06.11 | Uruguay [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Botafogo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Barcelona SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gremio [Copa Libertadores] | 17.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Club Atlético Lanús | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Pachuca | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Gremio [FIFA Club World Cup] | 17.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Real Madrid C.F. | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 5-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 41min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.01.23 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.01.30 | |||||||||||
vs Club Bolívar | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Clube Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs The Strongest | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sao Paulo FC [Copa Libertadores] | 13.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal | 1-2 | start | 90min. |