24.05.26 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Koike | Ko Shimura |
MF | Position | GK |
Koike | Ko Shimura |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2013 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Koike | Ko Shimura |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.09.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.30 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.07 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.22 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
22.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.05 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
21.04.10 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-6 | start | 90min. |
20.08.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
19.04.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.03.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
17.04.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
16.05.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.30 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.08.28 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu Second | 7-0 | start | 71min. |
14.01.02 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nakatsu-Higashi High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.01.03 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.01.05 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.06.29 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
14.07.06 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Minami High School | 2-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 83min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 78min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | Y | sub | 26min. | vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
13.08.02 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University High School | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.05 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo University Kani High School | 5-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.06 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shochi Fukaya High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.07 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.12.14 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.16 | Funabashi Municipal High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. |