Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 9-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
24.05.19 | Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | Verspah Oita [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Uheiji Uehata | Kai Shigeta |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF |
Uheiji Uehata | Kai Shigeta |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Criacao Shinjuku | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | vs Kochi United FC | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Okinawa SV | 0-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 3-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.15 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.30 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-0 | sub | 64min. | |||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 0-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.28 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.06.25 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Point Getters | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Verspah Oita | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 80min. | vs Honda FC | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||
23.07.15 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.30 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.10 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC TIAMO Hirakata | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Reilac Shiga | 3-2 | sub | 26min. | ||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 88min. | vs Verspah Oita | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 81min. |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 5-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-6 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
22.11.06 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | ReinMeer Aomori F.C. [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | sub | 12min. | vs Kochi United FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 78min. |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.24 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.10.30 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | |||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
21.11.10 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 24min. |
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.07.25 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 4-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 4-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.12.22 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
19.04.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 0-4 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.28 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs Kokushikan University | 1-5 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.02 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.05 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 81min. | vs Keio University | 1-2 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
17.01.02 | Kanto Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shochi Fukaya High School | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Kanto Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yamagata Chuo High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
17.07.30 | Kanto Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 4-2 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
17.07.31 | Kanto Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.08.02 | Kanto Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.12.30 | Kanto Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Saga-Higashi High School | 0-2 | start | 55min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Kanto Daiichi High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.12.30 | Kanto Daiichi High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yasu High School | 1-0 | sub | 25min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-7 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 17min. |