Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.02.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 103min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 81min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-3 | start | 77min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 82min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Tochigi SC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 67min. |
Daichi Matsuoka | Jelani Reshaun Sumiyoshi |
FW | Position | DF |
Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Centre-Back |
Daichi Matsuoka | Jelani Reshaun Sumiyoshi |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2017 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best XI |
2019 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best XI |
Daichi Matsuoka | Jelani Reshaun Sumiyoshi |
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.06.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 89min. |
22.02.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.03.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 56min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||
22.09.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 78min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.09.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | start | 66min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-3 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 83min. |
21.02.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Hokuriku | 8-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.05.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.06.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
21.07.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 8min. |
20.06.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
20.09.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
20.10.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-4 | start | 65min. | vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.07 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.13 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.28 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | vs Sanno University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.02 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | Y | start | 88min. | vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.06 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-1 | start | 84min. | vs Nihon University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.19 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 4-3 | sub | 4min. | vs Saint Paul's University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.29 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.06.01 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.03 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.07 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Keio University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.11 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo International University | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.15 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Keio University | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.22 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Saint Paul's University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.29 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.06 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Nihon University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.14 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.19 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-3 | start | 71min. | vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.27 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sanno University | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.03 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-3 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Takushoku University | 4-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.10 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo International University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.16 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 4-2 | start | 76min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 4-2 | YYR | start | 89min. |
18.04.08 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.15 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.29 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | vs Meiji University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.03 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | vs Senshu University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.05.06 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.30 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.03 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-4 | start | 69min. | ||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.09.16 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.09.23 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 60min. | vs Meiji University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.29 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.13 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.20 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.27 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.10 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 6min. | vs Hosei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.17 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 4-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Tokyo International University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.11.24 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
17.04.16 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Kokushikan University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.29 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.20 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.04 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.11 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.18 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Kokushikan University [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 58min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.06.24 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Waseda University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.16 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.01 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.11 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Korea University | 4-0 | sub | 15min. | vs Korea University | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
17.10.14 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 17.10.21 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Nihon University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.10.28 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.18 | Kokushikan University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | x3 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 66min. |
15.01.02 | Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Takagawa Gakuen High School | 3-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.01.03 | Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kaishi Gakuen Japan Soccer College | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.08.03 | Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
15.08.04 | Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Gifu Technical High School | 4-0 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
15.08.05 | Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-6 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-7 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | sub | 45min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 3min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
14.12.31 | Nihon-University Fujisawa High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 2-2 | sub | 18min. |