Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | Thespa Gunma [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
24.03.24 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | Y | start | 65min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
24.04.24 | Thespa Gunma [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Thespa Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Ryotaro Yamamoto | Ryo Ishii |
MF | Position | GK |
Defensive-MF |
Ryotaro Yamamoto | Ryo Ishii |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-6 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 2-1 | start | 74min. |
18.04.08 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.17 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
17.04.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-3 | start | 62min. |
Yokohama FC Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 32min. |