Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.01.31 | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | 24.02.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 24.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Ko Itakura | Soya Takahashi |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Left-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Ko Itakura | Soya Takahashi |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Ko Itakura | Soya Takahashi |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.01.27 | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.02.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 22.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA World Cup] | 22.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | 21.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 10-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs France | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Japan [Olympic] | 21.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | sub | 19min. |
19.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Japan [Copa America] | 19.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [Copa America] | 19.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | sub | 6min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Palestine | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 18.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | R | start | 38min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.09.22 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-5 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vegalta Sendai [Emperors Cup] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Eastern SC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-1 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [AFC Champions League] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||
17.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 0-1 | Y | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
17.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
17.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
17.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 27min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 5-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 2min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.11.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
16.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
16.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Nabisco Cup] | 16.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-0 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J1 League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [J League Championship] | 16.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 7min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
13.01.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yachiyo High School | 7-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.01.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.01.05 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Umemura Gakuen Mie High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Moka High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aichi Football Club U-18 | 6-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 13.12.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-4 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.12.31 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
12.07.30 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
12.07.31 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Daisan High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.08.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Haguro High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.08.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Miura Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. |
11.04.30 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-5 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maruoka High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.08.01 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.08.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. |