24.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.17 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.20 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-1 | start | 19min. |
Koki Hori | Takumi Hasegawa |
FW | Position | DF |
Right-Back |
Koki Hori | Takumi Hasegawa |
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.08 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.03.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.03 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.15 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.07.19 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
23.08.02 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
23.08.18 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.09.17 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.09.29 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 3min. |
22.02.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |
21.10.31 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 45min. |
20.07.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.07.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
20.07.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-3 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
20.08.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
20.09.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-4 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
20.12.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | YYR | start | 89min. |
19.03.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | YYR | start | 73min. | ||||||||
19.04.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
19.04.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 44min. |
18.03.07 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
17.04.12 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 2-1 | start | 120min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.23 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.05.18 | Albirex Niigata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 60min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 69min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-6 | start | 52min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | start | 59min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 50min. | vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 0-1 | start | 56min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-6 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-6 | start | 73min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | start | 61min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
16.09.22 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 79min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 79min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | Y | sub | 4min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
15.09.09 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.14 | Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.11 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.12.13 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-0 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | 14.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Albirex Niigata Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. |