Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Vanraure Hachinohe [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Daiki Yagishita | Soya Takahashi |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Left-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Daiki Yagishita | Soya Takahashi |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2012 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2013-14 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
Daiki Yagishita | Soya Takahashi |
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | x1 | YYR | start | 55min. | |||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 4min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | Y | start | 66min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Hokuriku | 8-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 14min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
18.05.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 18.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.03.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.05.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.07.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.07.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
17.08.13 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 27min. | |||||
17.09.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 34min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
16.04.20 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Luneng FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
16.05.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.06.15 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokuyama University | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.01.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yachiyo High School | 7-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.01.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.01.05 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hosho High School | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Umemura Gakuen Mie High School | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.08.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Moka High School | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.12.31 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Keimei High School | 0-1 | start | 80min. |
12.07.30 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
12.07.31 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Daisan High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.08.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Haguro High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
12.08.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Miura Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. |
11.04.30 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-5 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
11.07.16 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-5 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
11.07.29 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Maruoka High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.07.30 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Yamanashi Gakuin University High School | 2-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.08.01 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.08.02 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
11.09.04 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.04 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Rissho University Shonan High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. |