20.09.14 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
20.09.20 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-4 | start | 62min. |
Go Matsushita | Ryo Saito |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-FW |
Go Matsushita | Ryo Saito |
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
19.05.25 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 3-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | sub | 14min. |
18.04.29 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 68min. |
17.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-4 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | YYR | start | 82min. | ||||||||
17.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
17.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
17.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.11.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
16.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||
16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | sub | 33min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-7 | sub | 1min. |