Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 63min. |
Ryotaro Meshino | Ryohei Sonobe |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Right-Winger Offensive-MF |
Ryotaro Meshino | Ryohei Sonobe |
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 77min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 71min. |
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Syria | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-23 Championship] | 20.01.15 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
20.08.23 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 6-0 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
20.09.06 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cento Cuore Harima | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-3 | start | 64min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.03.23 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Matsue City FC | 1-0 | start | 67min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.02 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.08 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.15 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 69min. | vs FC Osaka | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 17min. | vs Honda FC | 1-3 | start | 74min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.06.29 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 74min. | vs Sony Sendai FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 7-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | vs Verspah Oita | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.28 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 19.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.25 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryukyu Univ. Dragons Ryugasaki | 3-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | MIO Biwako Shiga [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.08 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.14 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs Kansai University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.05.19 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Doshisha University | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
18.05.30 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.17 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.24 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
18.09.29 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 0-1 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
18.10.06 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Konan University | 4-0 | start | 74min. | |||||
18.10.27 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 12min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.04.19 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
17.05.13 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.09.18 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 4-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 76min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.09 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.24 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
17.11.03 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 87min. | vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kansai University | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||
17.11.15 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 33min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.10 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.16 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 66min. | ||||
16.04.23 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.05.04 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 88min. | vs Hannan University | 1-4 | start | 70min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | Kyoto Sangyo University [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Nara Club | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.06 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Osaka Kyoiku University | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||
16.11.12 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | start | 86min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.03 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 87min. | vs Hannan University | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
15.05.09 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.05.16 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
15.06.13 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 4-3 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
15.11.15 | Kyoto Sangyo University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | sub | 2min. |
14.04.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 5-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.07.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 6-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.09.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |