16.08.27 | Arterivo Wakayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Muroran | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City Football Club | 1-2 | start | 80min. |
Koga | Jun Kamita |
GK | Position | GK |
Koga | Jun Kamita |
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-8 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.10.20 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Banditonce Kakogawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.07 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 15.11.08 | Arterivo Wakayama [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Sapporo F.C. | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | 14.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Hokuriku | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nippon Steel and Sumitomo Metal Oita [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 80min. |
12.05.16 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.27 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.07 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Vissel Kobe [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
09.07.25 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.26 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.07.28 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.13 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.19 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.21 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.27 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. |
07.07.31 | Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 3-0 | start | 80min. |