Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs J-Lease FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Kakeru Funaki | Mahiro Yoshinaga |
DF | Position | FW |
Left-Back Centre-Back |
Kakeru Funaki | Mahiro Yoshinaga |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
23.03.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 80min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||
23.04.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.05.07 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.05.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||
23.05.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cento Cuore Harima | 5-0 | start | 60min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
23.06.28 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-5 | start | 74min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 77min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
22.03.15 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.26 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 87min. | |||||
22.04.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.05.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.29 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 5-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||
22.06.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||
22.07.09 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.07.20 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | Y | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-6 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.03 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 20min. |
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Tokachi Skyearth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 67min. | vs Honda FC | 4-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
21.10.27 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | sub | 14min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | sub | 23min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 0-2 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-4 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 17.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Uruguay | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 17.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | sub | 10min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yemen | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 4-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. |