Kazuki Dohana | Uheiji Uehata |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back Defensive-MF |
Defensive-MF |
Kazuki Dohana | Uheiji Uehata |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
20.07.25 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
20.08.08 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo International University | 4-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.22 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 74min. | vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||
20.11.28 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 4-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.12.19 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.12.22 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
19.04.28 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.02 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
19.08.03 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.07 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.09.22 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.09.29 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.19 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.02 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-4 | Y | start | 89min. | vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Biwako Seikei Sport College [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.14 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
16.04.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-2 | start | 74min. | ||||
16.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-4 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.04.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 41min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.04.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | Y | start | 64min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.05.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 8-4 | start | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 80min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | ||||
15.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-2 | start | 74min. | |||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-3 | start | 58min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.08.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-7 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
15.12.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. |
14.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 17min. |