Kwansei Gakuin University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-8 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 21.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 15min. |
Ryo Yamashita | Hiromu Kori |
MF | Position | FW |
Ryo Yamashita | Hiromu Kori |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-2 | sub | 19min. |
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 19.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-2 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 42min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 19.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-7 | sub | 18min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||
17.03.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
17.04.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
17.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
17.06.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 4-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | start | 57min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 5min. |
15.07.25 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.12.11 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
14.09.07 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.09.14 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.09.28 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-2 | start | 59min. |
13.04.07 | Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 2-1 | sub | 1min. |