24.01.14 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 4-2 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
24.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Indonesia | 3-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
24.01.31 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Bahrain | 3-1 | start | 68min. |
Kaito Suzuki | Keito Nakamura |
FW | Position | FW |
Right-Winger Centre-FW |
Right-Winger Left-Winger |
Kaito Suzuki | Keito Nakamura |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best Rookie |
2021 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best XI |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
Kaito Suzuki | Keito Nakamura |
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Veroskronos Tsuno | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara [Japan Football League Promotion/Relegation Series] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 1-2 | start | 71min. |
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla Morioka [J2 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto University | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 21.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
19.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.03.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
19.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.23 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ecuador | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.05.29 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 0-0 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
19.06.04 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
19.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 7-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-4 | start | 83min. |
18.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.03.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
18.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-6 | start | 45min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | Y | sub | 28min. | ||||
18.04.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.05.05 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | sub | 18min. | ||||
18.05.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.06.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
18.08.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
18.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 1-1 | start | 33min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Gakugei University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 18.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 68min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | x3 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
17.10.11 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
17.10.17 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs England | 0-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-4 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 76min. | |||||||
17.12.15 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.17 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 23min. | vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | sub | 25min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5-5 | sub | 27min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-1 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 29min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | sub | 26min. |