24.02.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 23min. |
Masahiro Sugita | Shumpei Fukahori |
MF | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Inside-Half |
Centre-FW |
Masahiro Sugita | Shumpei Fukahori |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | x3 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.07.15 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.07.23 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
23.07.29 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | Y | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
23.09.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
23.09.17 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
23.10.21 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 19min. |
22.02.19 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.02.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.03.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
22.04.09 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
22.04.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.04.24 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
22.04.27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.05.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
22.08.07 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.08.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.08.28 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.09.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 17min. |
Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
21.02.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
21.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
21.06.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.09.11 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.25 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-3 | start | 37min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-4 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 21.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | start | 105min. |
20.02.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 5-0 | x2 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
20.11.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | x2 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-5 | start | 45min. | vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
20.11.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 78min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 3-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-5 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
19.11.30 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.12.07 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 9min. |
18.03.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
18.03.31 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.04.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | start | 39min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
18.04.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
18.05.09 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-6 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 1-0 | start | 45min. |
17.06.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
17.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 3-1 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-3 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | x3 | start | 89min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 19min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 2-4 | sub | 29min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. |
15.04.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
15.04.19 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-6 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-8 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | vs Riseisha High School | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.05 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.12 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.07.18 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia Youth | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | sub | 16min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 5-0 | start | 40min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 10-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-3 | start | 67min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.08.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 6min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-3 | x1 | sub | 38min. | |||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | sub | 1min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 60min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | sub | 8min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.09.20 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Riseisha High School | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | x3 | start | 88min. | vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | start | 63min. |
14.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 4min. |