Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 76min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 78min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Fujieda MYFC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 42min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 78min. | vs FC Imabari | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.24 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.06 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.10 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.14 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.05.25 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.02 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 73min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.06.15 | FC Gifu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
So Nakagawa | Ryoma Ishida |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Right-Back Right-Wing-Back |
So Nakagawa | Ryoma Ishida |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
23.03.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.03.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | R | start | 89min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
23.03.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.25 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.17 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
23.06.24 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.09.18 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-5 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.10.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | YYR | start | 39min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | ||||
23.11.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-6 | sub | 72min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 13min. |
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.03.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.05.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
22.06.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.07.31 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | R | start | 74min. | ||||||||
22.08.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
22.08.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.09.11 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
22.11.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
21.02.28 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.14 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.18 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.01 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.05.27 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.05 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.06.13 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.18 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.25 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
21.11.03 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.12.05 | SC Sagamihara [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
20.07.05 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
20.08.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 84min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
19.03.01 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 64min. | ||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.19 | Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
19.08.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.17 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.12 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 3-2 | start | 79min. | ||||
19.11.03 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | YYR | start | 79min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
19.11.16 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
18.02.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
18.06.06 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.07.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-3 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.24 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.11.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.10 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.04 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.18 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.13 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.08 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.12 | Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.16 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.26 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||
17.09.09 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
17.10.15 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
16.03.23 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.13 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
16.08.20 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu Second | 7-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
16.09.03 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | Y | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.17 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-7 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 73min. | |||||
16.09.22 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Jubilo Iwata [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokuriku University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.11.01 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | sub | 14min. |
14.07.24 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Amigos Kagoshima U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.07.30 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.10.11 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
14.10.13 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.17 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
13.07.25 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.31 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | Y | start | 110min. | ||||||||
13.10.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
13.10.21 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
13.10.28 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
13.11.09 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
13.12.14 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
12.07.27 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.12.15 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. |