Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 42min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 24.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
So Nakagawa | Reo Yamashita |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
So Nakagawa | Reo Yamashita |
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | R | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-5 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fujieda MYFC [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | YYR | start | 39min. |
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | FC Ryukyu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 45min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
20.09.14 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.20 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.27 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 84min. | ||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jubilo Iwata [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
19.04.07 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.13 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.17 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.27 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.30 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.03 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.25 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-3 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
19.06.08 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.14 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.22 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.09.29 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-3 | sub | 21min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.06 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.10.27 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.10.30 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.09 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | YYR | start | 79min. | ||||||||
19.11.16 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.23 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
18.04.08 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
17.04.16 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 4-4 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.05.03 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.21 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Himeji Dokkyo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.30 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 1-5 | sub | 69min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Kinki University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-6 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
16.04.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-7 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 63min. |