Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 25min. | ||||||||
24.03.10 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-0 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.23 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Veertien Mie | 3-3 | start | 83min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
24.04.29 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Atletico Suzuka | 3-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | Y | sub | 16min. |
Koh Seung Jin | Nobuki Iketaka |
FW | Position | MF |
Right-Winger |
Right-Wing-Back |
Koh Seung Jin | Nobuki Iketaka |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
20.06.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.07.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.08.10 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
20.08.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
20.09.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.09.18 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nippon Bunri University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Nippon Bunri University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Meio University | 4-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Nippon Bunri University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 20.11.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kurume University | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 26min. | vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Nippon Bunri University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nippon Bunri University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.18 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | Y | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
Nippon Bunri University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Nippon Bunri University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Nippon Bunri University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 74min. |
19.09.25 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nippon Bunri University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Nippon Bunri University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Nippon Bunri University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 19.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Nippon Bunri University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 19.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-9 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Nippon Bunri University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 1-2 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Nippon Bunri University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa International University | 5-0 | x4 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Nippon Bunri University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nippon Bunri University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.04.08 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
18.04.22 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
18.04.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.15 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.07.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.07.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
18.07.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.17 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
17.04.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.07.23 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.27 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.31 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.08.02 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.08 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
16.07.25 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.16 | Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 4-0 | sub | 21min. |