24.02.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 24.03.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 24.03.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
24.03.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 24.04.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 24.04.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 24.04.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.05.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 24.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Atletico Suzuka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Keitaro Iyori | Kenta Watanabe |
DF | Position | GK |
Centre-Back |
Keitaro Iyori | Kenta Watanabe |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Brew KASHIMA | 2-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
23.10.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 87min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.09.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
Sendai University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
20.10.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Sendai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs International Pacific University | 4-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sendai University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | sub | 2min. |
16.04.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
16.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.04.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Kawasaki Frontale U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |