Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-4 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 2-4 | sub | 45min. |
Ryoya Kin | Yuta Taguchi |
FW | Position | DF |
Left-Back |
Ryoya Kin | Yuta Taguchi |
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.07 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-4 | Y | start | 77min. | vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 0-4 | sub | 67min. | vs Saint Paul's University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.28 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-5 | start | 41min. | vs Kokushikan University | 1-5 | start | 82min. | |||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.06.01 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
19.08.03 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.08.07 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.14 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.27 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-2 | sub | 18min. | vs Kokushikan University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.02 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.11.09 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.17 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | vs Tokyo International University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.11.23 | Sanno University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 84min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 3-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 89min. |
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 0-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-4 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-4 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-4 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | sub | 3min. |
15.04.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-0 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
15.08.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 7-1 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 15.12.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 11-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. |
14.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.11.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
14.12.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |