Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.02.14 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Bangkok United | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Bangkok United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.02.21 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Bangkok United | 1-0 | start | 82min. | vs Bangkok United | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.02.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
24.03.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.03.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 58min. | vs Shandong Taishan FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.03.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 1-0 | sub | 37min. | vs Shandong Taishan FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.03.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.30 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 83min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.04.17 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.04.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-2 | R | start | 39min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-1 | sub | 53min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 37min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.05.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.29 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.06.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
Taiki Watanabe | Takumi Kamijima |
DF | Position | DF |
Left-Back Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Taiki Watanabe | Takumi Kamijima |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016-17 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018 | JUFA Kanto League 2 | Best XI |
Taiki Watanabe | Takumi Kamijima |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Fujifilm Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.02.25 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.03.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 82min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.04.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.05.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 75min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||
23.06.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.10 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 6-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 83min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.07.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-3 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.19 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Incheon United | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.10.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.11 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.07 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.11.24 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||
23.11.28 | Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Incheon United | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | sub | 45min. |
22.02.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.03.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-4 | start | 90min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-6 | YYR | sub | 49min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | start | 70min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.10.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | start | 74min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.10.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.02.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | R | start | 35min. | ||||
21.03.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.03.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 89min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.04.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 86min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.05.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 83min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.08.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | YYR | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.08.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.08.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 45min. |
20.02.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.06.28 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.07.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-3 | sub | 35min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
20.08.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-6 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 72min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.10 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 88min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 85min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
20.11.01 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | sub | 27min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
20.11.11 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.11.15 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-4 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | Avispa Fukuoka [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.06.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | start | 43min. |
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ueda Nishi High School | 6-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 18.01.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.14 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.05.03 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.19 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.30 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-0 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.29 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 6-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | ||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Keio University | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.27 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-2 | R | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tono High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sano Nihon University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 17.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Umemura Gakuen Mie High School | 7-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Sagami High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 17.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. |
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Daisan High School | 3-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kokugakuin University Kugayama High School | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.04.03 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.16 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.23 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.21 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.28 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.11 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.14 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.09 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.15 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.22 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Chuo University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Meitoku-Gijuku High School | 3-0 | start | 61min. |
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 15.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-2 | sub | 2min. |
14.04.06 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.27 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.13 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-4 | YYR | start | 55min. | ||||||||
14.11.03 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Aichi Football Club U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
13.12.14 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.16 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-0 | start | 88min. |