Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
22.06.25 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Luis Henrique | Kazuma Takayama |
FW | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Luis Henrique | Kazuma Takayama |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
20.11.04 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
20.12.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.12.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 54min. |
19.06.02 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
19.07.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | sub | 16min. |
18.06.06 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.11 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
17.04.12 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.31 | Omiya Ardija [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.17 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.01 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.12 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
17.09.20 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.21 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.11.18 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.02 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | start | 90min. |
16.03.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.04.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Omiya Ardija [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
16.09.07 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.22 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-0 | sub | 45min. |
15.05.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.17 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.05.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-5 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.29 | Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi UVA FC | 4-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs England | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Guinea | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Brazil [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-3 | start | 63min. |
14.07.24 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
14.12.14 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University High School | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.12.15 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
13.07.25 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-5 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Omiya Ardija Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-0 | start | 61min. |