22.10.15 | Aries Tokyo FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 1-2 | sub | 8min. |
Shunsuke Maeda | Makito Hatanaka |
FW | Position | FW |
Offensive-MF Centre-FW |
Shunsuke Maeda | Makito Hatanaka |
| 2004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2006 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
Okinawa SV [Emperors Cup] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Okinawa SV [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 20.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs SRC Hiroshima | 3-1 | sub | 4min. |
Okinawa SV [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsuyama University | 2-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Okinawa SV [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Okinawa SV [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-3 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Okinawa SV [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fukui United | 1-6 | sub | 44min. |
Okinawa SV [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 40min. | ||||||||
Okinawa SV [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 53min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 61min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 67min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.06.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 61min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 45min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||
17.07.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-6 | sub | 23min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-6 | sub | 9min. | |||||
17.07.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | Y | sub | 1min. | ||||||||
17.08.20 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | x1 | Y | sub | 28min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-6 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-4 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.05.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 73min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | Y | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama Next | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-4 | sub | 7min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 5-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 15.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | Y | sub | 44min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Gainare Tottori U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Gainare Tottori U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | Gainare Tottori U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tonan Maebashi Satelight | 5-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 14.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | Y | start | 65min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Gainare Tottori U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 1-4 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
13.07.26 | Gainare Tottori U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-7 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
13.07.28 | Gainare Tottori U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido University of Education Iwamizawa | 4-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-4 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.11.04 | Gainare Tottori U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 52min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 2] | 13.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | Y | start | 64min. |
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 85min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 16min. | |||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-7 | start | 36min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Consadole Sapporo [J League Division 1] | 12.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 32min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 87min. | |||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | YYR | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 11.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 11.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | Y | start | 78min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 2] | 10.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 10.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | 10.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | 10.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 37min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | x2 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 09.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Suruga Bank Championship] | 09.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs SC Internacional | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 09.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 45min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | YYR | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Nabisco Cup] | 08.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 08.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 08.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. |
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J League Division 1] | 07.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 45min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 06.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 5-2 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 06.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 78min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 05.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 32min. | |||||||
Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | 05.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Morocco | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 13min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 45min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 05.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 05.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 05.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | Y | sub | 32min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Nabisco Cup] | 04.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 52min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-4 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League Division 1] | 04.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | sub | 26min. |