Vissel Kobe [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 21.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Ryotaro Hironaga | Daishi Hiramatsu |
GK | Position | DF |
Ryotaro Hironaga | Daishi Hiramatsu |
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2007 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 120min. |
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J League Division 2] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
13.11.16 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-0 | sub | 1min. |
10.03.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.03.31 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 10.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 10.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J League Division 2] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
09.03.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.03.14 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.30 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.06.13 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.09.06 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
09.10.11 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.10.25 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
09.11.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
09.11.08 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
09.11.11 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.11.15 | F.C.Tokyo [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
09.11.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
09.11.28 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
09.12.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
08.03.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.31 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.06.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.07.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.08.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.09.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.12 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
08.10.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.10.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.02 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.11.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.12.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
07.03.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.03.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 8min. | |||||||||
07.06.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
07.06.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.27 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
07.07.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.07.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Haiti | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nigeria | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 07.08.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | ||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
07.08.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 8min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.07 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.10.24 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.04 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
06.05.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.07.12 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
06.09.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.08 | Mito Hollyhock [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka FC | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
06.10.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-5 | start | 90min. |