Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
24.02.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | Y | start | 78min. | vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | Y | start | 81min. | |||
24.04.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 10min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | start | 7min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 18min. |
Yoshiaki Takagi | Takuma Mizutani |
MF | Position | MF |
Offensive-MF Left-Winger Right-Winger |
Left-Back Left-Winger Left-Wing-Back Defensive-MF Offensive-MF Inside-Half |
Yoshiaki Takagi | Takuma Mizutani |
| 2007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
23.03.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | Y | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
23.04.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-4 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | Y | sub | 27min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 73min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 62min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
23.05.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||
23.06.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
23.06.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.07.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.08.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 73min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
23.09.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 74min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 32min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 77min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
22.03.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.03.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Iwaki FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.04.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
22.05.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x2 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
22.06.12 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.06.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 83min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 88min. | vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 75min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | start | 76min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
22.08.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | x2 | start | 88min. | vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | start | 30min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.09.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
22.10.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
21.03.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 7-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||
21.04.10 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | Y | start | 81min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
21.06.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 8-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | x2 | start | 81min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 86min. | |||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.09.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 55min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.10.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 81min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.24 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.10.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 83min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-5 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | sub | 11min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 62min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.07.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 55min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.08.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
20.08.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
20.08.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.03 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
20.10.07 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | start | 53min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.10.25 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 69min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.10.31 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Y | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 67min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 77min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.11.18 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-3 | start | 45min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.09 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 20.12.20 | AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 83min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
19.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | Y | start | 75min. | ||||||||
19.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-0 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 6-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
19.11.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | sub | 5min. |
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-4 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 5-0 | Y | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Albirex Niigata [J2 League] | 18.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | sub | 10min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.04.29 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 64min. | vs Nara Club | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.05.14 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 3-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 37min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
17.06.18 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | FC Imabari [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-2 | start | 68min. | vs FC Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.07.16 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | vs Veertien Mie | 1-0 | sub | 46min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.09.10 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | vs Verspah Oita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 14min. | |||||||
17.09.18 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
17.10.09 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 0-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
17.11.12 | FC Imabari [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 36min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | Y | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.08.28 | FC Imabari [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 5-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.10.22 | FC Imabari [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kansai Univ. FC 2008 | 4-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||
16.10.23 | FC Imabari [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.11.11 | FC Imabari [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Norbritz Hokkaido | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.11.12 | FC Imabari [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs SRC Hiroshima | 8-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
16.11.13 | FC Imabari [All Japan Regional Football Promotion League Series] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 16.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.25 | FC Imabari [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Suzuka Unlimited | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.27 | FC Imabari [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.03.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 87min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 71min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | sub | 12min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | start | 89min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 55min. | |||||
15.06.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | sub | 4min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||
15.07.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 15.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 15.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 15.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 15.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 6-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 15.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 15.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 15.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Japan Soccer College | 5-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 15.09.13 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-4 | start | 69min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 15.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 15.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 15.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 15.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 15.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 15.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 15.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 15.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 15.11.14 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | Y | start | 81min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | sub | 17min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
14.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
14.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 6min. | ||||||||
14.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
14.07.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | YYR | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | sub | 21min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 69min. | |||||
14.09.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
14.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
14.09.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 44min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 109min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.11.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. | ||||
14.12.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.12.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-7 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
13.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-3 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 5-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.18 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
13.10.21 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Venezuela | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tunisia | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.11.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 3-1 | sub | 59min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.12.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 3-3 | start | 89min. |
12.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-5 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Asahikawa Jitsugyo High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
11.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-4 | Y | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | Y | start | 45min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
11.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-0 | start | 57min. | vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 5-1 | x1 | sub | 69min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 11.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 4-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-3 | Y | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | sub | 85min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 10.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J League Division 2] | 10.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | sub | 45min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 3-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 09.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hiroshima Kannon High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 09.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 3-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 09.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-2 | Y | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 08.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 08.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Okayama Sakuyo High School | 2-4 | Y | sub | 32min. |
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Daigo High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 07.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. |