Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 11min. |
Hideki Ishige | Bare |
MF | Position | FW |
Right-Winger Left-Winger Inside-Half Offensive-MF Right-Wing-Back Defensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Hideki Ishige | Bare |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2012 | J League YBC Levain Cup | New Hero |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2007 | J1 League | Best XI |
Hideki Ishige | Bare |
2001 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2003 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2004 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2005 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2006 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2009 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2013 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-3 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 77min. |
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 22.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 11min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-5 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | sub | 29min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-5 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 87min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-3 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 18.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 73min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 8-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J2 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | start | 120min. |
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 48min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.05.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-4 | start | 63min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 15.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.05.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 8min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.06.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 75min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 20min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 33min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.07.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||
15.07.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
15.08.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.08.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
15.08.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
15.08.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 15.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
15.09.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.09.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
15.09.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
15.10.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 15.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 15.10.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Y | start | 63min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
15.11.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
15.11.15 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 102min. | |||||||||
15.11.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | Y | start | 76min. |
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-22 Asian Cup] | 14.01.16 | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 4-0 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.03.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.05.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 5-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 105min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 14.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | sub | 47min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 14.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 57min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.03.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.03.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.03.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.03.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.04.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | start | 87min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | Y | sub | 19min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 45min. | |||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.04.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 78min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 75min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 73min. | vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 62min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.05.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 7min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 86min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 6min. | vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | sub | 24min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 13.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 13.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.10.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 6-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 13.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 13.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
12.03.07 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nasaf | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
12.03.20 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 3-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.04.03 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Esteghlal | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.04.18 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Esteghlal | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
12.05.02 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nasaf | 4-1 | x1 | start | 53min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 12.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 4-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
12.05.16 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Rayyan | 4-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
12.05.22 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahli Jeddah | 3-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Nabisco Cup] | 12.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League Division 1] | 12.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 12.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 32min. |
11.03.01 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Gharafa | 0-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
11.03.15 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 1-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.05.11 | Al Jazira [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 1-4 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 4-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 5-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 5-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 11.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 5-3 | sub | 30min. |
10.02.24 | Shabab Al Ahli [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Mes Kerman | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.13 | Al Ahli FC Dubai [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Mes Kerman | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
10.04.27 | Al Ahli FC Dubai [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 10.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 2-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | 10.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-4 | start | 76min. |
09.03.10 | Al Ahli FC Dubai [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
09.03.17 | Al Ahli FC Dubai [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Saba Qom | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.04.07 | Al Ahli FC Dubai [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
09.05.06 | Al Ahli FC Dubai [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pakhtakor | 0-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
09.05.20 | Al Ahli FC Dubai [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Saba Qom | 3-5 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
09.12.09 | Al Ahli FC Dubai [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
08.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 4-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
08.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.09 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Melbourne Victory | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
08.04.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.04.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-3 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
08.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
08.05.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chonburi FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
08.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
08.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chunnam Dragons | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
08.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
08.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
08.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
08.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.07.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 72min. |
07.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
07.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
07.03.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.21 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.03.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
07.04.04 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
07.04.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
07.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 4-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
07.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.05.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 4-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.09 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 6-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
07.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.08.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.25 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.08.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-1 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.10.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
07.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.11.07 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
07.11.10 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.11.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
07.12.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.12.08 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.12.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.12.29 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. |
06.03.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.03.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.03.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.03.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.03.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
06.04.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.08 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.04.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
06.04.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
06.04.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.04.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
06.05.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
06.05.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.05.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
06.07.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
06.07.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
06.07.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
06.08.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
06.08.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
06.08.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.09.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.09.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.01 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.10.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.10.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.05 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
06.11.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
06.11.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
06.11.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.11.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
06.12.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
05.03.05 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.03.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.03.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.04.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.04.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
05.04.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
05.05.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.05.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.05.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.06.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.06.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.07.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.07.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.08.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.08.31 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.09.04 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 12min. | |||||||||
05.10.22 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 5-0 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
05.10.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
05.11.06 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.09 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
05.11.13 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.11.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.11.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 4-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
05.11.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
05.12.07 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
05.12.10 | Ventforet Kofu [J League Promotion/Relegation Series] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 6-2 | x6 | start | 90min. |
04.03.13 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
04.03.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.03.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.04.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.04.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.04.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
04.04.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.04.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.02 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
04.05.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
04.05.09 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.05.15 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.19 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.05.30 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
04.06.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.12 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
04.06.19 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.06.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
04.07.04 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
04.07.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.07.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
04.07.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-0 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
04.08.01 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.08 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
04.08.11 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
04.08.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
04.08.21 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.25 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
04.08.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
04.09.04 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
04.09.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
04.10.02 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
04.10.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
04.10.24 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 63min. | |||||||||
04.10.30 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
04.11.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
04.11.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
04.11.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
04.11.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 8min. |
03.03.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
03.03.22 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
03.03.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
03.04.05 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.09 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
03.04.12 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.19 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.04.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.04.29 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.05.04 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.05.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
03.05.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
03.05.25 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
03.06.07 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.06.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.06.18 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.06.21 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.06.28 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.02 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
03.07.19 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.07.26 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.07.30 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.02 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
03.08.10 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
03.08.16 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-5 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.08.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.08.30 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.03 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.06 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.14 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.09.20 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.09.27 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.04 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.10.11 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.17 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
03.10.25 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.01 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.09 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
03.11.15 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
03.11.23 | Omiya Ardija [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
01.05.23 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 18min. | |||||||
01.05.26 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 49min. | ||||||||
01.06.16 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.06.24 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
01.06.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.07.07 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
01.07.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
01.07.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
01.07.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
01.07.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
01.08.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
01.08.11 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
01.08.14 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
01.08.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
01.08.25 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.01 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
01.09.05 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.09.08 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
01.09.15 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
01.09.19 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | sub | 49min. | |||||||||
01.09.29 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
01.10.13 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
01.10.17 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.10.21 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 82min. | |||||||
01.10.28 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
01.11.03 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
01.11.06 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
01.11.10 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
01.11.18 | Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. |