24.04.24 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.22 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Reo Mochizuki | Ayumi Niekawa |
MF | Position | GK |
Defensive-MF |
Reo Mochizuki | Ayumi Niekawa |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
2012-13 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Reo Mochizuki | Ayumi Niekawa |
| 2010 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2011 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2012 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2014 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2015 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
23.03.26 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
22.04.30 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 5-0 | sub | 28min. |
21.02.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.02 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.22 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-3 | start | 90min. |
20.02.23 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.07.19 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 13min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.07.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.09.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs MIO Biwako Shiga | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Matsue City FC | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 3-2 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 0-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
20.10.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.14 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.10.18 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 3-0 | start | 80min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.10.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Honda Lock SC | 1-2 | start | 65min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.01 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.04 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.08 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.15 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Veertien Mie [Japan Football League] | 20.11.29 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | vs Ehime FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.12.06 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
19.03.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-3 | start | 90min. |
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.03.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.03.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.04.15 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.23 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.08 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.21 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.04 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-3 | start | 90min. |
17.02.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.02 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.06.21 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.07.01 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.07.08 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-3 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
17.07.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.22 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.30 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.05 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.11 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Thespakusatsu Gunma [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kyoto Sanga F.C. [J2 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 87min. |
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.02.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-3 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [Emperors Cup] | 16.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 52min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
Renofa Yamaguchi FC [J2 League] | 16.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | sub | 33min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 14.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 3-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | 14.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Korea DPR | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League Division 1] | 14.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | 14.11.08 | J League U-22 Selection [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-3 | start | 45min. |
Nagoya Grampus [J League Nabisco Cup] | 13.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 3-3 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
12.07.27 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.28 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.29 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
12.07.31 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Prince League Kansai] | 12.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 4-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University High School | 5-1 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Rakuhoku High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 12.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Kagaku Gijutsu High School | 5-3 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
12.12.15 | Jubilo Iwata U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Toko Gakuen High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 12.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | start | 80min. |
Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 11.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jamaica | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.24 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Argentina | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 11.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs New Zealand | 6-0 | start | 44min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 11.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kamimura Gakuen High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-6 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Takigawa Daini High School | 1-5 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hatsushiba Hashimoto High School | 0-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Yasu High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Prince League Kansai] | 11.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 77min. |
Yasu High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 10.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Matsusho Gakuen High School | 5-5 | x1 | start | 80min. |