24.03.10 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 8-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 7-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | YYR | start | 87min. | ||||||||
24.06.12 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Takumu Kemmotsu | Shogo Sasaki |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Centre-Back |
Takumu Kemmotsu | Shogo Sasaki |
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.09 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.22 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.08.19 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.09.16 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.01 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 5-0 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
23.10.08 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | JEF United Chiba [J1 League Promotion Play Off] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
22.02.26 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.20 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.26 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.05.15 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||
22.05.21 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.25 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.05.29 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.01 | JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 13min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.07 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.17 | JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-1 | start | 89min. |
Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.10 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.03.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.16 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
21.05.23 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ooyama Soccer Club | 13-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.05.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | Y | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
21.07.07 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.19 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.09.26 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.17 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.10.23 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.30 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.07 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.21 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
20.09.03 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
20.09.12 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.22 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-5 | YYR | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 5-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.20 | Iwate Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | Y | sub | 31min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.08 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-0 | start | 70min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | vs Tochigi SC Youth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Estrela Himeji FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.08.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.22 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.10.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.12.15 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||
17.05.06 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.09 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 54min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||
17.07.15 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto Youth | 2-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
17.07.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
17.07.29 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
17.09.02 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.16 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.25 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-1 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.05.07 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 68min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | Kashima Antlers Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-3 | sub | 53min. |