24.03.10 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.16 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.23 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Okinawa SV | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 2-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
24.06.02 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs MinebeaMitsumi FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.09 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | FC Maruyasu Okazaki [Japan Football League] | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
Aki Arimizu | Masataka Nishimoto |
MF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger |
Defensive-MF Left-Winger |
Aki Arimizu | Masataka Nishimoto |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2024 |
|
22.03.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
22.04.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.05.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.06.12 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
22.07.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.08.21 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.25 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
22.10.30 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
22.11.06 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.11.20 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | sub | 45min. |
19.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.03.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 6-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.04.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 0-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 5-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.10 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Arterivo Wakayama | 3-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-4 | sub | 25min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 54min. | |||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.14 | Cerezo Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 4-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | ||||
19.10.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.11.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
19.11.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
18.03.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
18.03.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.03 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeju United | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.14 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-3 | sub | 17min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||
18.04.17 | Cerezo Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-2 | sub | 34min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 1-0 | sub | 6min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
18.05.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||
18.06.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 1-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-5 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
18.11.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo International University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 4-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | sub | 8min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.03.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.03.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.03 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||
17.05.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.21 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.24 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
17.06.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.06.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | sub | 10min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 4-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
17.06.28 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 1-1 | start | 54min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | start | 57min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
17.09.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 9min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | sub | 5min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.05 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | sub | 46min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 55min. |
16.03.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.04.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.04.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
16.06.18 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | start | 49min. | |||||||||
16.08.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 83min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.10.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||
16.10.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
16.11.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.11.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-1 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 16.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 57min. |
14.04.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.04.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
14.05.04 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.11 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
14.06.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-2 | x1 | Y | start | 84min. | |||||||
14.07.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.07.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.07.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
14.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 63min. | ||||||||
14.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 5-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-1 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
14.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 99min. | |||||||||
14.08.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
14.08.31 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
14.09.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.09.13 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 64min. | |||||||
14.11.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [J Youth Cup Tounament] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.11.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
14.12.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashiyama High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
14.12.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
13.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-6 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 31min. |