Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.02.14 | |||||||||||
vs Bangkok United | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.02.15 | Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.02.21 | |||||||||||
vs Bangkok United | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 120min. | |||||||
24.02.22 | Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Sepahan | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.03.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.05 | Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.12 | Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ittihad | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Al Ain | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | start | 62min. |
Anderson Lopes | Aleksandar Mitrović |
FW | Position | FW |
Centre-FW Offensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Anderson Lopes | Aleksandar Mitrović |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2023 | J1 League | Top Scorers |
2023 | J1 League | Best XI |
competition | title |
---|
Anderson Lopes | Aleksandar Mitrović |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Yokohama F-Marinos [Fujifilm Super Cup] | 23.02.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.02.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.24 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.03.27 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 2-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 4-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x2 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.07 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | vs Lithuania | 3-1 | x3 | start | 71min. | |||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
23.09.18 | Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Navbahor Namangan | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x2 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.03 | Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nassaji Mazandaran | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
23.10.14 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Hungary | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.10.17 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 3-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
23.10.23 | Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Mumbai City | 6-0 | x3 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kaya FC Iloilo | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.11.06 | Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Mumbai City | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Bulgaria | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.11.28 | Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Incheon United | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | vs Navbahor Namangan | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.12.04 | Al Hilal [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Nassaji Mazandaran | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 23.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 82min. |
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 4-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sydney FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | R | start | 81min. | ||||||||
22.06.02 | Serbia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.05 | Serbia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 4-1 | x1 | Y | start | 81min. | |||||||
22.06.12 | Serbia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Slovenia | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
22.09.24 | Serbia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Sweden | 4-1 | x3 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
22.09.27 | Serbia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 4-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Yokohama F-Marinos [J1 League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
22.11.24 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.11.28 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cameroon | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.12.02 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 2-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 5-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-4 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.03.24 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 5-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs Portugal | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 87min. | ||
21.03.30 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 2-1 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 35min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
21.09.04 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 4-1 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
21.09.07 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.09 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 1-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.10.12 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Azerbaijan | 3-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.11.14 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 45min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-6 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
20.09.03 | Serbia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
20.09.06 | Serbia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Turkey | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.08 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Norway | 2-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | Serbia [UEFA Nations League B] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Turkey | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 29min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 57min. | |||||||||
20.11.12 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Scotland | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Serbia [UEFA Nations League B] | |||||||||||
vs Russia | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-1 | x2 | sub | 77min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | start | 90min. |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | x4 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.25 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 43min. | ||||||||
19.06.07 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 0-5 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
19.06.10 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 4-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
19.09.07 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
19.09.10 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
19.10.14 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 19.10.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | sub | 62min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
19.11.14 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Luxembourg | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.17 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Ukraine | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.06.17 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Costa Rica | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.06.22 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Switzerland | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
18.06.27 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Brazil | 0-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.09.07 | Serbia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.10 | Serbia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 2-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.11 | Serbia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.10.14 | Serbia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Romania | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.17 | Serbia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Montenegro | 2-1 | x2 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
18.11.20 | Serbia [UEFA Nations League C] | |||||||||||
vs Lithuania | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.03.11 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.03.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
17.03.24 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 3-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-3 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-4 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.06.11 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Wales | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-4 | x2 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | Y | start | 59min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-2 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.09.02 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Moldova | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
17.09.05 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.10.06 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.09 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Georgia | 1-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 79min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 48min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.05 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Republic of Ireland | 2-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
16.10.09 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Austria | 3-2 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 4-1 | x2 | sub | 37min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 16.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 16.11.12 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Wales | 1-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | |||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 16.12.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.03.29 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.13 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 0-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.09.04 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.08 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Albania | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.10.11 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Portugal | 1-2 | Y | start | 85min. |
14.09.16 | RSC Anderlecht [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
14.10.01 | RSC Anderlecht [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 0-3 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
14.10.11 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Armenia | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.11.04 | RSC Anderlecht [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Arsenal FC | 3-3 | x1 | Y | sub | 28min. | |||||||
14.11.14 | Serbia [UEFA EURO Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Denmark | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
14.11.26 | RSC Anderlecht [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Galatasaray SK | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
14.12.09 | RSC Anderlecht [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Borussia Dortmund | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. |
13.06.07 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 1-2 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
13.09.06 | Serbia [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Europe] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.09.17 | RSC Anderlecht [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 0-2 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
13.10.02 | RSC Anderlecht [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.23 | RSC Anderlecht [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 0-5 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
13.11.05 | RSC Anderlecht [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Paris Saint-Germain FC | 1-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
13.11.27 | RSC Anderlecht [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs SL Benfica | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.12.10 | RSC Anderlecht [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. |