Haruki Izawa | Ryuta Takahashi |
MF | Position | MF |
Centre-FW Defensive-MF |
Right-Winger |
Haruki Izawa | Ryuta Takahashi |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2022 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-4 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.21 | Nara Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Nara Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 5-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 16min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 77min. |
22.01.02 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Nihon University Highschool | 8-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
22.01.04 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Daiichi High School | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.04.03 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.17 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.04.24 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.01 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.08 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.05.14 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.06.26 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.07.02 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.07.10 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.09.04 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.02 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.12 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.16 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.23 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.20 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.23 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.26 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.12.04 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 89min. |
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-2 | Y | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
21.08.15 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Sendaiikuei Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.08.16 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Takagawa Gakuen High School | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.08.18 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Toin High School | 2-0 | start | 47min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-4 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 7min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League Play-Off] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 38min. | ||||||||
21.12.29 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Shogyo High School | 5-0 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
21.12.31 | Shizuoka Gakuen High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University Wakayama High School | 1-0 | start | 80min. |
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Kagoshima United [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-0 | start | 84min. |
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 26min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 16.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 4-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 16.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 1-0 | sub | 28min. |