24.02.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Criacao Shinjuku | 4-0 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
24.03.13 | Fukushima United FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.03.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Briobecca Urayasu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||
24.03.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.03.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 2-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.03.31 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-3 | start | 83min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
24.04.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs ReinMeer Aomori F.C. | 2-1 | Y | start | 62min. | ||||||||
24.04.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Yokogawa Musashino FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 9-0 | x2 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.05.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Atletico Suzuka | 3-1 | start | 71min. | vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sony Sendai FC | 3-1 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Verspah Oita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Okinawa SV [Japan Football League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Reilac Shiga | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
Nobuki Iketaka | Hiroki Higuchi |
MF | Position | FW |
Right-Wing-Back |
Centre-FW Defensive-MF Offensive-MF Right-Winger Left-Winger Inside-Half |
Nobuki Iketaka | Hiroki Higuchi |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2010-11 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Top Scorers |
2010-11 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2010 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
Nobuki Iketaka | Hiroki Higuchi |
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.04.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
23.05.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 4-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
23.05.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.06.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 64min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 73min. | |||||
23.06.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-0 | start | 70min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||
23.07.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-0 | start | 63min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 61min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 27min. | |||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 62min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
23.08.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
23.09.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.10.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Giravanz Kitakyushu [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||
23.11.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
23.11.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
23.11.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | sub | 9min. |
20.06.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.06.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
20.07.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | sub | 25min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 23min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
20.07.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-2 | sub | 30min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | start | 63min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
20.08.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 3-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 74min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-4 | start | 54min. | |||||
20.09.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
20.09.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 27min. | vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.09.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | start | 72min. | |||||
20.10.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
20.10.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | Y | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 74min. |
19.03.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
19.03.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.03.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.05.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.08.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.08.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 19.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Honda FC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.09.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.12.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. |
18.03.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.03.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
18.05.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
18.06.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 79min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 89min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-2 | start | 89min. | ||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.21 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-1 | x2 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
18.09.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | sub | 39min. | vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.30 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
18.10.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-3 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
17.07.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare Youth | 3-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shiogama FC Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.31 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||
17.09.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.17 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 81min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||
17.10.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | sub | 30min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.11.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. |
16.03.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
16.03.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
16.04.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
16.04.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
16.05.15 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.06.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.12 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.06.19 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
16.06.26 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC Youth | 0-0 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-4 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Kusatsu Challengers | 4-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
16.09.07 | Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 33min. | ||||||||
16.09.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.23 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.10.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
16.11.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 16.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 4-0 | sub | 21min. |
15.03.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.03.22 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
15.06.07 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.06.14 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.06.21 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 5-0 | x4 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
15.07.05 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-3 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 3-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-6 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 5-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-5 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-4 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.15 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.11.23 | SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. |
14.07.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-0 | x1 | sub | 9min. | ||||||||
14.07.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
14.08.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
14.08.10 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
14.08.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
14.08.31 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
14.09.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
14.10.04 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.10.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 23min. |
13.04.14 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.17 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.28 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.06 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.12 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.19 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.26 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.02 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.06.08 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.15 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.06.22 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.29 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
13.07.03 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-8 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.07.07 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.14 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.20 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.07.27 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
13.08.04 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
13.08.11 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.08.18 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
13.08.21 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
13.08.25 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
13.09.08 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
13.10.06 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | Y | start | 69min. | ||||||||
13.10.23 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.10.27 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
13.11.10 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
13.11.17 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
13.11.24 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
12.03.17 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.20 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.25 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.01 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.08 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.03 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.05.13 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.20 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.02 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.06.13 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.17 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
12.07.01 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | Y | start | 65min. | ||||||||
12.07.15 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.07.22 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
12.08.05 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.19 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
12.08.22 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
12.08.26 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
12.09.02 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.08 | FC Gifu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-4 | x2 | start | 120min. | ||||||||
12.09.14 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.17 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.09.23 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 3-2 | start | 24min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.14 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
12.10.18 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.21 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.28 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.04 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.11 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 83min. |
11.01.02 | Takigawa Daini High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Gakuen High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
11.01.03 | Takigawa Daini High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-0 | x1 | Y | start | 80min. | |||||||
11.01.05 | Takigawa Daini High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nissho Gakuen High School | 3-0 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
11.01.08 | Takigawa Daini High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University Shonan High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.01.10 | Takigawa Daini High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kumiyama High School | 5-3 | x2 | start | 90min. |
10.08.02 | Takigawa Daini High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Otani Muroran High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.03 | Takigawa Daini High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Naha Nishi High School | 2-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.08.05 | Takigawa Daini High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Luther High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
10.08.06 | Takigawa Daini High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Seibudai High School | 4-0 | x3 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
10.08.07 | Takigawa Daini High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.04 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-7 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.09.12 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.18 | Takigawa Daini High School [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | x2 | start | 55min. | ||||||||
10.12.31 | Takigawa Daini High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Komaba High School | 6-1 | x3 | start | 80min. |