24.02.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 4-1 | start | 120min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
24.03.09 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J2 League] | 24.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.06.08 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Thespa Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 120min. |
Ryo Ishii | Kento Dodate |
GK | Position | MF |
Defensive-MF Centre-Back |
Ryo Ishii | Kento Dodate |
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.03.11 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Thespakusatsu Gunma [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
23.07.22 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.07.30 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | sub | 3min. |
18.03.16 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.03.21 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-3 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
18.03.25 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 41min. | |||||||||
18.04.07 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 71min. | |||||
18.05.19 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
18.05.27 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | YYR | start | 44min. | ||||||||
18.06.23 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.01 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.07 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.07.21 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-3 | start | 45min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 0-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||
18.09.08 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.14 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | Y | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
18.10.28 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | Yokohama Sports & Culture Club [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 5-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.08.20 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
16.06.19 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.10 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Grulla Morioka [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | start | 51min. |
14.04.06 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.16 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.19 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 3-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.04.27 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.02 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.05 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.10 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.25 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.06.15 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 3-2 | start | 90min. |
13.04.07 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.14 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.04.21 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.04.28 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.03 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.05 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.05.19 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.05.25 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.04 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.09.11 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.15 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.22 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.28 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 4-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
13.10.06 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo University of Agriculture | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
13.10.13 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.26 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.10 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
13.11.17 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.11.23 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
12.05.20 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.27 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.17 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.24 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.16 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Korea University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.23 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.07 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 3-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Asia University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.20 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.10.27 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Heisei International University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.03 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.10 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.17 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.24 | Kanto Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | |||||||||||
vs Aoyama Gakuin University | 2-1 | start | 90min. |