Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.02.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 9-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Naoki Suzu | Takumu Kemmotsu |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Left-Back |
Centre-Back |
Naoki Suzu | Takumu Kemmotsu |
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs North Asia University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 8min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 3min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 23.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.05.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.06.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.06.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.06.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.06.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.08.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.09.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.10.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Meiji University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 22.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Josai University | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
21.01.08 | Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.01.10 | Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.01.21 | Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
20.07.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.07.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
20.07.26 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-3 | start | 51min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 2-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-5 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.10.17 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Rissho University | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
20.10.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.31 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
20.11.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji Gakuin University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-5 | YYR | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 1-5 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kanagawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 20.12.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Gakugei University | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Nihon University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Sport Science University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Saint Paul's University | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aoyama Gakuin University [JUFA Kanto League 2] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kanto Gakuin University | 3-4 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Estrela Himeji FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.07.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-4 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 6-1 | start | 90min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
17.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
17.06.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
17.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | ||||
17.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
16.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
16.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 16.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |