24.02.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 73min. | vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
24.03.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | YYR | start | 58min. | ||||||||
24.04.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | start | 83min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
Ryosuke Maeda | Kenta Watanabe |
MF | Position | GK |
Defensive-MF |
Ryosuke Maeda | Kenta Watanabe |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2016 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.03.18 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-5 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | YYR | start | 38min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.29 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | Y | start | 55min. | ||||||||
22.09.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.03.14 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | Y | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 4-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki [J3 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.09.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-4 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
20.10.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.25 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.10.28 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.08 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.14 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.18 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.29 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.05 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-3 | sub | 13min. |
16.04.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei Univ. FC [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | 16.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University FC | 2-6 | x1 | start | 60min. |
15.04.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |