JEF United Chiba [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Riku Matsuda | Shun Setoyama |
DF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back Right-Back |
Centre-Back |
Riku Matsuda | Shun Setoyama |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016-17 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2017-18 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2017 | Inter Highschool Championship | Good Players |
competition | title |
---|
Riku Matsuda | Shun Setoyama |
| 2016 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-4 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
JEF United Chiba [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | start | 85min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-2 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | Y | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.09.27 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 20.12.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.07 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | YYR | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
Maebashi Ikuei High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 16.12.31 | |||||||||||
vs Meitoku-Gijuku High School | 3-0 | start | 80min. |