AC Nagano Parceiro [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Saruta Kogyo | 7-0 | start | 61min. |
Takumi Niwa | Ryo Yamashita |
MF | Position | MF |
Takumi Niwa | Ryo Yamashita |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | sub | 1min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-3 | sub | 22min. |
21.01.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 0-8 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.30 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-0 | start | 45min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 5-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||
21.06.06 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.06.12 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
21.06.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 21.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | sub | 21min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.15 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 49min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 5-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.20 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.14 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.29 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | ||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Konan University | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 4-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | R | start | 44min. |
19.06.09 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
19.10.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 3-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.10.26 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
19.10.30 | Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | |||||||||||
vs Kinki University | 1-2 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
19.12.16 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 42min. | ||||||||
19.12.19 | Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-7 | sub | 18min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-2 | start | 84min. |
17.03.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 30min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | vs Ohzu High School | 4-3 | start | 84min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-2 | start | 80min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 53min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
17.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||
17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 9-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 79min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | start | 89min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 83min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 81min. | vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | start | 57min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.12.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. |
16.04.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | sub | 5min. |
15.11.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 4-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.11.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |