AC Nagano Parceiro [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Saruta Kogyo | 7-0 | start | 61min. |
Takumi Niwa | Takumu Kemmotsu |
MF | Position | DF |
Centre-Back |
Takumi Niwa | Takumu Kemmotsu |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
23.03.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.14 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
AC Nagano Parceiro [J3 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-0 | sub | 1min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 22.04.30 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 0-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
22.05.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.29 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo International University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.09.28 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.10.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toyo University | 0-1 | start | 89min. |
21.01.08 | Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Sangyo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.01.10 | Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
21.01.21 | Waseda University [atarimaeni CUP] | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Takushoku University | 1-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 3-4 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 0-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 21.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 21.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | sub | 21min. |
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 71min. | vs Hosei University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.07.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Senshu University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.07.26 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.01 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | vs Chuo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.08.15 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 6-3 | start | 90min. | vs Komazawa University | 6-3 | start | 51min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.05 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 49min. | vs Kokushikan University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.09.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Keio University | 0-1 | sub | 27min. | vs Keio University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.10 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 56min. | vs Komazawa University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 5-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
20.10.17 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 3-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.20 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Juntendo University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.10.24 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Senshu University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.10.31 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kokushikan University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.07 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.14 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | vs Meiji University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.18 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Rissho University | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | vs Rissho University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
20.11.21 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 0-5 | YYR | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 3-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.09 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs University of Tsukuba | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | 20.12.19 | Waseda University [JUFA Kanto League 1] | ||||||||||
vs Hosei University | 0-2 | R | start | 44min. | vs Hosei University | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
18.04.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 53min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | start | 72min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.07.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | start | 65min. | vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 58min. | vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-2 | start | 70min. | vs Estrela Himeji FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | start | 80min. | ||||
18.07.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.09.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.10.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.12.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-2 | start | 84min. | vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 30min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
17.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | start | 54min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-2 | start | 80min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | sub | 27min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | start | 53min. | vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||
17.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 9-0 | start | 71min. | vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | start | 79min. | vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.12.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. |
16.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
16.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 5-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. |