24.02.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 4-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 31min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 84min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 82min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 39min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-6 | start | 52min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 4min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
24.04.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
24.04.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | sub | 14min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-1 | start | 69min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
24.05.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.06.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 76min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 21min. |
Tiago Alves | Kohei Okuno |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Defensive-MF |
Tiago Alves | Kohei Okuno |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.26 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
23.04.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
23.04.15 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
23.04.19 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.04.23 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 66min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | start | 68min. | |||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 63min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
23.05.20 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | x1 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
23.05.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||
Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | start | 60min. | vs BTOP Hokkaido | 6-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | YYR | sub | 20min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | ||||
23.06.18 | Shonan Bellmare [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | start | 73min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 0-6 | start | 66min. | |||||
23.06.28 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.07.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 44min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
23.08.12 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.08.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
23.08.30 | Shonan Bellmare [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 80min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.09.24 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 71min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
23.09.30 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-5 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
23.10.28 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.11.25 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
23.12.03 | Shonan Bellmare [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 33min. |
22.02.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
22.02.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
22.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
22.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 60min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 1-4 | sub | 25min. | |||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-0 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-3 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||
22.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | x1 | start | 60min. | vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | start | 58min. | ||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 58min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||
22.05.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 21min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | Y | start | 84min. | |||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.05.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 45min. | vs FC Gifu | 4-2 | x1 | start | 120min. | ||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 62min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | start | 58min. | |||||
22.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.06.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 59min. | |||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | x2 | Y | sub | 25min. | vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 33min. | |||
22.07.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | R | start | 7min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | x2 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
22.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
22.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
22.08.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.08.31 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Fagiano Okayama [J1/J2 Play-Offs] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-3 | Y | sub | 37min. |
Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | 21.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.02 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | Y | sub | 56min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 45min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
21.05.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.06.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 59min. | vs Kwansei Gakuin University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.06.25 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tampines Rovers | 2-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
21.06.28 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.01 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
21.07.04 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Chiangrai United | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
21.07.10 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.07.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
21.07.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
21.07.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
21.07.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | sub | 14min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-3 | start | 76min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 6min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 45min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.13 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.08.18 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 76min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 120min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-3 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.08.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 60min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 72min. | |||||
21.09.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
21.09.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
21.09.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||
21.11.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 78min. |
Sagan Tosu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.02.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.02.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-0 | Y | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
20.06.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
20.07.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.07.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.07.18 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | YYR | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
20.07.26 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 5-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.08.22 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.08.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.05 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.09.12 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.19 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 60min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
20.10.25 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.11.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-0 | x1 | start | 56min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.11.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.11.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-4 | start | 89min. | ||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | start | 17min. | |||||||||
20.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
20.12.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 2min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
20.12.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
20.12.27 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 3min. |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 19.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
19.06.02 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.14 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.21 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.08.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
19.08.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.08.11 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [Emperors Cup] | 19.08.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
19.09.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 6-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.07 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.28 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.06 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.13 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.10.20 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.27 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.11.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
19.11.04 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.09 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
19.11.17 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.11.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.12.01 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sagan Tosu [J1 League] | 19.12.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
19.12.08 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-5 | start | 90min. |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 18.02.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 6-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 18.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Tianjin Quanjian FC | 2-4 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [AFC Champions League] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kitchee SC | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.04.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-2 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 4-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.08.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.08.18 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 4-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.15 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.10.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.11.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-2 | start | 90min. |
17.04.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
17.04.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 17.05.31 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.06.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-0 | Y | start | 69min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.07.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-3 | Y | start | 76min. | ||||||||
17.07.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Thank FC Kuriyama U-18 | 9-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
17.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
17.07.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.09.10 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-3 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.16 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | vs Tochigi SC | 0-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 17.09.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
17.09.24 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-3 | Y | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
17.10.08 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Honduras | 6-1 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
17.10.11 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs France | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.10.14 | Japan [FIFA U-17 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-3 | sub | 23min. | vs New Caledonia | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
17.11.11 | Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 17.11.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 2min. | vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||
17.12.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | start | 87min. |