24.02.25 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.02 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.16 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.24 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.04.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.04.14 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 57min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.06 | Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [Emperors Cup] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 4-3 | sub | 75min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 24.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | sub | 20min. |
Taiyo Shimokawa | Kenta Watanabe |
MF | Position | GK |
Left-Back Right-Winger |
Taiyo Shimokawa | Kenta Watanabe |
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-2 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.04 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 77min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.11 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 63min. | vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-3 | Y | start | 45min. |
21.03.14 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.03.28 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 45min. | vs FC Gifu | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Kamatamare Sanuki [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 6-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.20 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.09.15 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.11.17 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 35min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | sub | 49min. |
16.04.09 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.04.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.06.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.08.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Riseisha High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Tachibana High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.20 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. |