24.03.02 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
24.03.06 | Ehime FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-4 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
24.03.10 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Thespa Gunma | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | start | 70min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-2 | start | 62min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-6 | start | 90min. | vs Kagoshima United | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.04.20 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 64min. | |||||
24.04.27 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
24.05.18 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-7 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||
24.06.12 | Ehime FC [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 7-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Ehime FC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
Ryoga Ishio | Shunsuke Tanimoto |
DF | Position | MF |
Centre-Back |
Defensive-MF |
Ryoga Ishio | Shunsuke Tanimoto |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2019 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2022 | JUFA Kansai League | Top Assists |
2022 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2023 | J3 League | Best XI |
Ryoga Ishio | Shunsuke Tanimoto |
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.03.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-5 | Y | sub | 25min. | ||||||||
23.03.12 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
23.03.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | Y | sub | 13min. | ||||||||
23.03.26 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.04.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.04.08 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.04.16 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-1 | start | 85min. | |||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.05.07 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.14 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
23.06.10 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-3 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 0-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.08.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | sub | 19min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-2 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
23.09.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.17 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.09.23 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Tokushima Vortis [J2 League] | 23.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.01 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
23.10.15 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.10.21 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.28 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.11.11 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.11.19 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-4 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
23.11.26 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
23.12.02 | Ehime FC [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C. Osaka | 2-1 | start | 86min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.14 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.03.28 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.04.25 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.05.29 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.23 | Kansai University of Social Welfare [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sapporo University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.26 | Kansai University of Social Welfare [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanno University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-4 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | sub | 18min. |
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.07.04 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.07.19 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.23 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.04 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.18 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.15 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.11.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Zweigen Kanazawa [J2 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.25 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-0 | start | 65min. | |||||
18.04.15 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.29 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Hannan University High School | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | start | 90min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-4 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 4-0 | start | 63min. | ||||
18.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 86min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 83min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 17min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | start | 83min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.11.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.12.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. |
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.04.30 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.05.06 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.06.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 64min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | sub | 40min. | |||||
17.07.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Ohzu High School | 1-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.03 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||
17.09.09 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 1-1 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.09.24 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.08 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | ||||
Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.10.14 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-2 | start | 88min. | |||||
17.12.10 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-2 | sub | 35min. |
16.06.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-0 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 0-0 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-1 | Y | sub | 40min. | ||||||||
16.08.27 | Cerezo Osaka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 16min. |