Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.02.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.02.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
24.03.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.03.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 14min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
24.03.20 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
24.03.30 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-8 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.07 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.21 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.11 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
24.05.12 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | x3 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
24.05.25 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 24.06.02 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 59min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-3 | sub | 31min. | |||||
24.06.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-1 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 84min. |
Kasper Junker | Ryotaro Ishida |
FW | Position | MF |
Centre-FW |
Right-Back Right-Wing-Back Right-Winger |
Kasper Junker | Ryotaro Ishida |
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2019 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.02.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.04 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.03.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.03.18 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Albirex Niigata | 3-1 | Y | sub | 2min. | |||
23.04.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
23.05.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.05.27 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 57min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.06.07 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Veertien Mie | 3-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | start | 45min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.06.24 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | sub | 5min. | ||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.07.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||
23.07.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 16min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-0 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
23.08.06 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.13 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 77min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||
23.08.19 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | 23.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
23.09.03 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.09.09 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 61min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.16 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 76min. | vs JEF United Chiba | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
23.09.24 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | x1 | start | 74min. | ||||||||
23.10.01 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.08 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.11 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
23.10.29 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.11.05 | Tochigi SC [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | 23.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.04.10 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Shandong Taishan FC | 5-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.05.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | x3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | sub | 26min. | ||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.05.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.05.25 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 45min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
22.05.28 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.06.01 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
22.06.04 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 6-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
22.06.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.06.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | start | 26min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 7min. | |||||||||
22.07.02 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.03 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.08.06 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 77min. | vs Urawa Reds | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.08.10 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | vs Urawa Reds | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.08.13 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-0 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 5-0 | x2 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 4-0 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | 22.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 41min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 4-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-4 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | x1 | start | 90min. |
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-3 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-0 | x2 | start | 56min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.26 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.09 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Mitsubishi Motors Mizushima F.C. | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | |||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.06.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.06.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.06.27 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
21.06.28 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 4-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
21.07.01 | Nagoya Grampus [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ratchaburi FC | 3-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 24min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.21 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.08.29 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.06 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | x1 | start | 45min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.10.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 58min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | 21.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 72min. |
20.08.01 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
20.08.05 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.08.08 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 6-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Nagoya Grampus [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
20.08.15 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
20.09.13 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-2 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
20.11.11 | Nagoya Grampus [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | sub | 42min. |
19.04.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 0-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
19.04.14 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.06.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.07.14 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 5-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
19.07.21 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
19.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
19.07.27 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.07.29 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.07.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
19.08.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 7-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.08.31 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.09.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.09.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.13 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-0 | start | 88min. |
18.04.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 5-5 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.04.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
18.04.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-3 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
18.05.06 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.06.30 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.08 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | x2 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
18.07.22 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 64min. | ||||||||
18.07.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 1-1 | Y | start | 70min. | ||||||||
18.07.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
18.07.26 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||||||
18.07.28 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
18.08.22 | Nagoya Grampus [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
18.08.25 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.09.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.09.16 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.23 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.12.09 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | sub | 17min. |
17.12.15 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 14min. | ||||||||
17.12.17 | Nagoya Grampus U18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 34min. |