18.02.25 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.11 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.03.17 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 85min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | start | 15min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.04.14 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 90min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
18.04.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.28 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 84min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.09 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
18.05.12 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 66min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 18.05.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-4 | start | 63min. | vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.05.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 4-2 | start | 83min. | vs Oita Trinita | 6-2 | x1 | sub | 7min. | ||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | Y | start | 67min. | ||||||||
18.06.06 | Ventforet Kofu [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.06.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.10 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 89min. | vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 53min. | |||||
18.06.20 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 68min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.06.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | |||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-3 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 5-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
18.07.27 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
18.08.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 15min. | ||||||||
18.08.05 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||||||
18.08.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
18.08.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
18.08.19 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-3 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
18.08.26 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | Y | start | 77min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
18.09.02 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.09.15 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.09.22 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 2-4 | start | 57min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | x1 | start | 72min. | ||||
18.09.29 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
18.10.07 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.10.20 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
18.11.03 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.10 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 16min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | Y | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
18.11.24 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
18.12.01 | F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-3 | sub | 12min. |
Lipe Veloso | Lins |
MF | Position | FW |
Right-Winger |
Centre-FW Left-Winger Offensive-MF |
Lipe Veloso | Lins |
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 6-0 | x1 | Y | sub | 9min. | |||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.19 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 76min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
17.09.09 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.09.23 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-4 | x1 | start | 88min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | x1 | start | 89min. | |||
17.09.30 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
17.10.15 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo [J1 League] | 17.10.21 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.10.29 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-4 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.11 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.11.18 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-3 | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
17.12.02 | Ventforet Kofu [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
F.C.Tokyo U-23 [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 2-1 | sub | 15min. |
15.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
15.02.28 | Gamba Osaka [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.03.03 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.03.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.03.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
15.03.18 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
15.04.07 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
15.04.22 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. | 5-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-0 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
15.05.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Seongnam FC | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 32min. | ||||||||
15.05.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
15.05.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
15.05.27 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Seoul | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
15.05.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | R | start | 84min. | ||||||||
15.06.07 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.06.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.06.23 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.07.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.07.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-3 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
15.07.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.07.25 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
15.08.11 | Gamba Osaka [J.LEAGUE YBC LEVAIN CUP / CONMEBOL SUDAMERICANA Championship] | |||||||||||
vs River Plate | 0-3 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.08.22 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.08.26 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.09.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
15.09.16 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
15.09.30 | Gamba Osaka [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-2 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-5 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.10.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | sub | 12min. |
14.03.01 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
14.03.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
14.03.15 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
14.03.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
14.03.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.03.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
14.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.04.12 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
14.04.19 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | Y | start | 84min. | ||||||||
14.04.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
14.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
14.05.17 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.05.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-1 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
14.05.28 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 43min. | |||||||||
14.07.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 5-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
14.07.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
14.08.16 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | Y | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
14.08.20 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.08.30 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 5-0 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
14.09.03 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | Y | sub | 12min. | ||||||||
14.09.07 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.09.10 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
14.09.20 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.09.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
14.09.27 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 4-1 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
14.10.05 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 17min. | ||||||||
14.10.15 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
14.10.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
14.10.26 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.11.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.11.08 | Gamba Osaka [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
14.11.22 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
14.11.26 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 5-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
14.11.29 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
14.12.06 | Gamba Osaka [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
14.12.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | sub | 3min. |