Oita Trinita [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 45min. |
Shun Ayukawa | Kanji Murayama |
FW | Position | MF |
Offensive-MF Centre-FW |
Left-Wing-Back |
Shun Ayukawa | Kanji Murayama |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2020 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.05 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 5-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.04.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 23.05.20 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.07 | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-2 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||||||
23.10.21 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | ||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | vs FC Baleine Shimonoseki | 3-0 | sub | 29min. | |||||
23.10.23 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs FC Tokushima | 1-2 | start | 40min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | x1 | start | 71min. | ||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Oita Trinita [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2-1 | start | 87min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
22.10.15 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo univ.FC | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.10.16 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.10.17 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai Univ. FC 2008 | 4-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
22.10.18 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Thank Kuriyama | 2-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
22.11.11 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BTOP Thank Kuriyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.11.12 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi City FC | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.11.13 | FC Nobeoka AGATA [All Japan Regional Football Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-4 | sub | 45min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.03 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.17 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 10min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.27 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
21.04.11 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Seinan Gakuin University | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-1 | x1 | sub | 21min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.15 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.23 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ococias Kyoto AC | 1-5 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.07.11 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 46min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima [J1 League] | 21.12.04 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 4-2 | start | 86min. |
20.09.16 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kumamoto Teachers Soccer Club | 0-0 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
20.09.23 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-4 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
20.10.04 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kurume University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.10.10 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagasaki Instutute of Applied Science | 4-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.10.18 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 1-2 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 1-0 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokai University Kumamoto | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
20.11.07 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 2-0 | sub | 40min. | |||||||||
20.11.21 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 0-2 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.12.06 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-3 | sub | 5min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.14 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 0-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.24 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.27 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-4 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | Y | sub | 50min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 3-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC Youth | 4-0 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 53min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 2-2 | start | 87min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 0-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 3-0 | x2 | start | 85min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 6-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. |
17.04.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.23 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 17.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-2 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
17.08.21 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
17.08.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 4-2 | x1 | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
17.10.07 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 2-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
17.10.14 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
17.11.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-1 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
17.12.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | sub | 4min. |
16.04.10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.05.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.06.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.02 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cemano Youth | 3-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.22 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.28 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.03 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita U-18 | 2-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.09.19 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.01 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.12.04 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kobe Koryo Gakuen High School | 4-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
16.12.11 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
15.06.27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
15.09.12 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
15.11.29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 3-1 | sub | 1min. |