Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 4-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 3-3 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-3 | start | 41min. |
Mizuki Arai | Tomohiro Tanaka |
MF | Position | FW |
Left-Winger |
Centre-FW |
Mizuki Arai | Tomohiro Tanaka |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.08 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-1 | start | 61min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.04.01 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-5 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-3 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J1 League] | 23.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 23.05.24 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.06.21 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 4-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Yokohama FC [Emperors Cup] | 23.07.12 | |||||||||||
vs Kochi United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 1-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Vissel Kobe [J1 League] | 23.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 13min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.03.13 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.03.26 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-2 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 64min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.04.17 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-2 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | Y | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-4 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-3 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-0 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 22.07.20 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 22.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-1 | sub | 45min. |
Tokyo Verdy [Emperors Cup] | 21.06.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.09.19 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.09.26 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.10.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-5 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-1 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-3 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.11.14 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.11.21 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.11.28 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 4-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 21.12.05 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-0 | x1 | Y | start | 58min. |
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.08.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | Y | sub | 8min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.09.05 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 4-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.10.17 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-2 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 20.12.13 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | start | 45min. |
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-0 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.03.17 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | sub | 8min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 1-3 | x1 | sub | 30min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.03.31 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||
19.04.28 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 0-0 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
19.05.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-1 | sub | 55min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 19.05.26 | Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs FC Kariya | 2-0 | x1 | start | 85min. | ||||
19.06.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
19.06.29 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 19.07.03 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
19.07.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | start | 37min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 19.08.03 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.08.31 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | x1 | start | 39min. | ||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 4-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.09.22 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-2 | sub | 54min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.09.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 5-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.11.10 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
Tokyo Verdy [J2 League] | 19.11.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | sub | 1min. |
18.03.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.03.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | Y | start | 69min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.03.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.03.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.04.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-0 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.04.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 80min. | vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.04.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 55min. | vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | Y | start | 89min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.04.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-4 | sub | 9min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 4-1 | x3 | start | 82min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.05.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 59min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.05.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-2 | Y | sub | 45min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | ||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
18.05.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.05.27 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vonds Ichihara | 0-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
18.06.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [Emperors Cup] | 18.06.06 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-2 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
18.06.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
18.06.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.06.23 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.06.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.07.08 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.07.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-0 | sub | 29min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 0-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
18.07.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.09.29 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.10.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.11.04 | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.11.18 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-2 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | Y | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | 18.12.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | start | 67min. |
17.03.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
17.04.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.22 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | x1 | sub | 28min. | ||||||||
17.04.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 6-1 | x2 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
17.05.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
17.05.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-0 | x2 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.05.21 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.28 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.04 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.06.11 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.18 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.25 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-0 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
17.07.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 4-3 | x1 | start | 87min. | ||||||||
17.07.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.23 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.09.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
17.09.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.09.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-2 | sub | 29min. | vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
17.09.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.10.14 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs SC Sagamihara | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.10.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.10.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-2 | start | 90min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.11.05 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Kataller Toyama | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 89min. | |||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.11.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-0 | start | 89min. | vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.11.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 73min. | vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 17.12.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-5 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
16.04.17 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | Y | sub | 5min. | ||||||||
16.05.15 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
16.05.22 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
16.05.29 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
16.06.12 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-3 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.06.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | Y | start | 60min. | ||||||||
16.06.26 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-23 | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
16.07.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
16.07.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
16.07.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-0 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
16.08.07 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-0 | x1 | start | 76min. | ||||||||
16.09.03 | Blaublitz Akita [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
16.09.10 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | x2 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
16.09.19 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-23 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.24 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 2-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
16.10.02 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.10.16 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.30 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
16.11.06 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.13 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
16.11.20 | Blaublitz Akita [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 2-0 | x1 | start | 81min. |
15.03.15 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
15.03.22 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
15.03.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-0 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
15.04.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 2-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
15.04.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
15.04.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.04.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.05.03 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-0 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
15.05.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
15.05.10 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
15.05.17 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.05.24 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
15.05.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 1-2 | Y | sub | 39min. | ||||||||
15.06.07 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.06.14 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
15.06.28 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
15.07.05 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
15.07.12 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.19 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
15.07.26 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.07.29 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-1 | x2 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
15.08.02 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
15.08.09 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
15.08.16 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-2 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
15.09.06 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
15.09.09 | Gainare Tottori [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 3-0 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
15.09.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 6-2 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.09.27 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-1 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
15.10.04 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
15.10.11 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs J League U-22 Selection | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
15.10.18 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.10.25 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
15.10.31 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 6min. | |||||||||
15.11.08 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
15.11.13 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-1 | sub | 31min. | |||||||||
15.11.23 | Gainare Tottori [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | start | 52min. |
14.03.02 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 3-1 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
14.03.09 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
14.04.05 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
14.04.13 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-0 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.04.20 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 1-3 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.05.06 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
14.05.11 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 2-3 | start | 59min. | |||||||||
14.05.18 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
14.11.09 | FC Gifu [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 0-3 | sub | 12min. |
13.01.06 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.09.01 | FC Gifu Second [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.10.20 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Chiba Teachers SC | 3-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
13.10.21 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Volca Kagoshima | 3-2 | x2 | sub | 44min. | ||||||||
13.10.22 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
13.10.23 | FC Gifu Second [All Japan Senior Football Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC | 3-1 | start | 80min. |
12.04.07 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kurume University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.08 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 5-0 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.14 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 6-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.22 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.28 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.09 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
12.06.16 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 3-0 | x1 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
12.06.23 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 2-2 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
12.07.08 | Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Niigata University of Health and Welfare | 4-0 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
12.07.10 | Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 2-2 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.09.01 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 1-0 | start | 98min. | |||||||||
12.09.09 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-4 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
12.09.17 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 2-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
12.09.30 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 5-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.14 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 6-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.20 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 7-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.10.28 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kurume University | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.03 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.11.18 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.12.19 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.12.22 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 4-2 | x2 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
12.12.24 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-1 | x1 | start | 84min. |
11.04.10 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu University of Health and Welfare | 9-0 | x1 | sub | 41min. | ||||||||
11.04.17 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 3-1 | x2 | Y | start | 79min. | |||||||
11.04.23 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 2-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 4-1 | x1 | start | 73min. | ||||||||
11.06.11 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.19 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.06.26 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.03 | Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kokushikan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.03 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hoyo Oita | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Kyoritsu University | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.09.18 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu International University | 5-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.09.25 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu University of Health and Welfare | 6-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.10 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | x1 | start | 89min. | ||||||||
11.10.16 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.10.23 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 7-0 | x3 | Y | start | 78min. | |||||||
11.10.30 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.06 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.11.16 | Fukuoka University [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-3 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.11.20 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 3-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.18 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Keio University | 1-2 | Y | start | 110min. |
10.04.04 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Seinan Gakuin University | 6-0 | x1 | start | 61min. | ||||||||
10.04.11 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.04.17 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu Sangyo University | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.04.24 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 2-0 | x1 | start | 82min. | ||||||||
10.04.29 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu University of Health and Welfare | 6-1 | x1 | start | 68min. | ||||||||
10.05.09 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 8-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
10.05.16 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 2-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.05.23 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 8-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.06.26 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.07.04 | Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.07.06 | Fukuoka University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Chukyo University | 1-1 | start | 110min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Seinan Gakuin University | 11-0 | x2 | start | 67min. | ||||||||
10.09.25 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyushu University of Health and Welfare | 9-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
10.10.02 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Japan University of Economics | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
10.10.16 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Saga University | 6-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
10.10.24 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Nippon Bunri University | 1-1 | sub | 80min. | |||||||||
10.11.06 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuoka University of Education | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
10.11.14 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.21 | Fukuoka University [JUFA Kyusyu League] | |||||||||||
vs National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.12.18 | Fukuoka University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sendai University | 2-1 | Y | sub | 32min. |
08.07.26 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
08.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 4-0 | x1 | start | 80min. |
07.07.28 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 0-7 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.31 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai Youth | 0-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.09.09 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
07.09.15 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 4-5 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
07.09.17 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
07.09.22 | Avispa Fukuoka U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-3 | start | 71min. |