Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.02.24 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-0 | start | 80min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 55min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.20 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.24 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.03.30 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | sub | 24min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | start | 84min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||
24.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 0-0 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
24.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
24.04.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | x1 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
24.04.20 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-0 | x1 | start | 88min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
24.04.24 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-2 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
24.04.28 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.03 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 0-2 | sub | 7min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-0 | sub | 11min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||
24.05.11 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
24.05.15 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.05.19 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
24.05.26 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
24.06.01 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-3 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | sub | 28min. | |||||||||
24.06.12 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 3-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
24.06.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | sub | 13min. |
Yuto Nagao | Isa Sakamoto |
MF | Position | FW |
Defensive-MF |
Centre-FW |
Yuto Nagao | Isa Sakamoto |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2020 | JUFA Kansai League | Best Rookie |
2022 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
2023 | JUFA Kansai League | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2021 | Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League | Top Scorers |
Yuto Nagao | Isa Sakamoto |
| 2017 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2021 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
23.02.18 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 3-2 | x1 | start | 79min. | ||||||||
23.03.03 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
23.03.06 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyzstan | 3-0 | x1 | sub | 11min. | ||||||||
23.03.09 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
23.03.12 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jordan | 2-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
23.03.15 | Japan [AFC U20 Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
23.03.19 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-3 | sub | 33min. | |||||||||
23.03.25 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 1-5 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.24 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 1-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.05.27 | Japan [FIFA U-20 World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Israel | 1-2 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.06.07 | Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.06.11 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-2 | Y | sub | 32min. | ||||
23.06.17 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
23.06.24 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.01 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
23.07.05 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 2-3 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
23.07.09 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.07.12 | Fagiano Okayama [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.07.16 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.24 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | sub | 35min. | |||||||||
23.07.29 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
23.08.05 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.08.13 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | sub | 25min. | ||||
23.08.19 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
23.08.26 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 3-2 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.03 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Waseda University | 2-0 | start | 90min. | vs Iwaki FC | 2-1 | start | 56min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.06 | |||||||||||
vs Chuo University | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.08 | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.09 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan College Prime Minister's Cup] | 23.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Fuji University | 1-2 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.10.01 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 0-5 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.08 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 9-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 2min. | |||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.12 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.21 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.22 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.10.29 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Economics | 3-0 | start | 90min. | vs Tochigi SC | 1-1 | start | 45min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.11.08 | |||||||||||
vs Momoyama Gakuin University | 1-1 | start | 77min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 23.11.12 | Fagiano Okayama [J2 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | start | 80min. | |||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 23.12.10 | |||||||||||
vs Meiji University | 3-5 | start | 90min. |
22.03.02 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.04.13 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 1-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
22.04.17 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
22.04.23 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
22.04.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 1-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.05.08 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Gamba Osaka [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-3 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 6-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.04 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.11 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 7-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.06.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 3-1 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
22.06.29 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | x1 | start | 75min. | ||||||||
22.07.02 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | Y | start | 79min. | ||||||||
22.07.06 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-1 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
22.07.13 | Gamba Osaka [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
22.07.16 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
22.08.14 | Gamba Osaka [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-2 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Sangyo University | 5-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka Gakuin University | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Doshisha University | 2-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.01 | |||||||||||
vs Ritsumeikan University | 5-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.10 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University of Social Welfare | 1-3 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.15 | |||||||||||
vs Konan University | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.10.29 | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sangyo University | 4-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.11.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kansai University | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.11.13 | |||||||||||
vs Biwako Seikei Sport College | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [JUFA Kansai League] | 22.11.20 | |||||||||||
vs Osaka University of Health and Sport sciences | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 22.12.11 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Sangyo University | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 22.12.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [Japan Inter College Tournament] | 22.12.25 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 1-2 | start | 120min. |
Kwansei Gakuin University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokoha University Hamamatsu | 1-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Kwansei Gakuin University [atarimaeni CUP] | 21.01.09 | |||||||||||
vs Toin Yokohama University | 2-3 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
21.04.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 5-2 | x4 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.10 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.04.18 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 6-2 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.04 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.25 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama U-18 | 2-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.07.26 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
21.07.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 54min. | ||||||||
21.07.29 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 0-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
21.10.16 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.10.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-1 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.10.31 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-4 | start | 88min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 5-0 | x3 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.11.14 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 6-1 | x2 | start | 84min. | ||||||||
21.11.21 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.11.28 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.05 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 0-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 5-2 | x2 | start | 90min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.06 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.13 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 1-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 7-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.04.26 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 2-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 3-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.12 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 3-1 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.09 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.15 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 4-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.06.30 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 2-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka U-23 [J3 League] | 19.07.14 | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
19.07.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 0-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 2-4 | start | 42min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 4-1 | sub | 4min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-0 | sub | 1min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC U-18 | 8-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-1 | start | 75min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 8-1 | x1 | sub | 20min. | ||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.15 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | sub | 45min. | vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.22 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.23 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.27 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | sub | 6min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 1-2 | start | 45min. | |||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.08 | Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | start | 87min. | vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 5-5 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.15 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.04.29 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-5 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 4-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.16 | |||||||||||
vs Hannan University High School | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.04 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 3-1 | Y | sub | 27min. | ||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 1-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Youth | 2-2 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Higashi Fukuoka High School | 4-5 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-0 | start | 65min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 5-2 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.31 | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 5-2 | sub | 31min. |
Gamba Osaka Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | 17.11.26 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 7-0 | sub | 33min. |