24.02.25 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 2-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Thespa Gunma | 1-4 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
24.03.09 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.03.13 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 3-3 | sub | 50min. | |||||||||
24.03.17 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 0-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
24.03.20 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-0 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
24.03.31 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.04.13 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fukushima United FC | 1-0 | sub | 2min. | vs Nara Club | 2-2 | sub | 40min. | |||||
24.04.17 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
24.04.20 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-1 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
24.04.28 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 3-1 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
24.05.03 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-2 | Y | start | 85min. | ||||||||
24.05.06 | Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.06.02 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [J3 League] | 24.06.08 | |||||||||||
vs Nara Club | 1-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
SC Sagamihara [Emperors Cup] | 24.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-3 | start | 64min. |
Ibrahim Junior Kuribara | Yuta Taki |
DF | Position | MF |
Left-Winger Offensive-MF Centre-FW |
Ibrahim Junior Kuribara | Yuta Taki |
competition | title |
---|
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2016 | Japan Club Youth Cup | Top Scorers |
Ibrahim Junior Kuribara | Yuta Taki |
2015 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2017 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
22.02.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | sub | 26min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.02.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Y | sub | 17min. | vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 73min. | ||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.02.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 2-1 | sub | 38min. | |||||
22.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.03.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-3 | sub | 25min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | 22.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 1-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 22.04.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | x1 | Y | sub | 10min. | vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||
22.05.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.05.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
22.05.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
22.05.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Shunan University | 8-0 | sub | 13min. | vs Shunan University | 8-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||
22.06.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
22.06.22 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 3-2 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.07.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 1-4 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.27 | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-0 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 3-1 | x1 | sub | 34min. | ||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-3 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.10 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 0-1 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.02 | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1-4 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-2 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
Fukushima United FC [J3 League] | 22.11.06 | |||||||||||
vs Azul Claro Numazu | 2-0 | sub | 1min. |
21.03.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.04.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
21.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | sub | 37min. | |||||||||
21.05.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
21.06.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Fukuyama City FC | 1-0 | sub | 18min. | |||||||||
21.07.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-1 | x1 | Y | sub | 20min. | |||||||
21.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-2 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
21.08.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-2 | start | 50min. | |||||||||
21.08.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-4 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
21.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-2 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
21.09.18 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
21.09.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
21.11.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-4 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
21.11.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | x1 | sub | 23min. | ||||||||
FC Suzuka Point Getters [Japan Football League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Musashino City FC | 1-2 | start | 45min. |
20.08.05 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | sub | 29min. | |||||||||
20.08.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kagoshima United | 2-3 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.08.30 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.09.02 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-3 | sub | 16min. | vs Roasso Kumamoto | 2-3 | sub | 16min. | |||||
20.09.06 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | sub | 36min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.09.12 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||
20.09.22 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 1-2 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
20.09.27 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs SC Sagamihara | 2-3 | start | 57min. | |||||||||
20.10.11 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka U-23 | 2-3 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.10.18 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 0-0 | sub | 9min. | vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | sub | 32min. | |||||
20.10.21 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vanraure Hachinohe | 1-1 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
20.10.24 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama Sports & Culture Club | 3-0 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.10.31 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 10min. | vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||
Azul Claro Numazu [J3 League] | 20.11.03 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | ||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 1-1 | sub | 16min. | vs Kagoshima United | 2-0 | sub | 39min. | |||||
20.12.05 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kamatamare Sanuki | 2-0 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
20.12.13 | Kataller Toyama [J3 League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Imabari | 1-3 | start | 45min. |
19.03.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-4 | x1 | sub | 4min. | ||||||||
19.03.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.03.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-5 | x1 | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
19.03.13 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.03.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
19.03.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-3 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
19.04.06 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
19.04.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.04.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.05.12 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-4 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
19.06.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 1-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
19.06.15 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-2 | sub | 5min. | |||||||||
19.06.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-4 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
19.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs AC Nagano Parceiro | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
19.07.20 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.21 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita U-18 | 2-0 | x1 | start | 66min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale U-18 | 0-2 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 19.07.24 | |||||||||||
vs JFA Academy Fukushima | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
19.08.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | start | 85min. | |||||||||
19.08.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-8 | sub | 19min. |
18.03.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-0 | sub | 27min. | |||||||||
18.03.14 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.04.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | sub | 16min. | |||||||||
18.05.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | sub | 8min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.22 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis Youth | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 70min. | |||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC U-18 | 1-0 | x1 | start | 70min. | ||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.25 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | 18.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
18.10.25 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 5-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
18.11.01 | Japan [AFC U-19 Championship] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-2 | start | 90min. |
17.04.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 3-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 4-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.04.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.04.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-3 | sub | 10min. | |||||||||
17.04.30 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.05.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.05.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-4 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
17.06.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.07.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 3-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
17.07.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 3-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.07.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba U-18 | 2-0 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
17.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 1-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
17.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 2-0 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
17.09.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.16 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.23 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 1-2 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.10.07 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
17.11.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.12.10 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League Promotion] | 17.12.17 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 1-4 | sub | 32min. |
16.04.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.04.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 1-1 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
16.04.24 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.01 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.05.08 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Aomori Yamada High School | 0-3 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
16.06.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.07.03 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
16.07.09 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.17 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. U-18 | 5-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.07.26 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 2-3 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.07.28 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu U-18 | 5-5 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
16.07.29 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.07.31 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mitsubishi-Yowa Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.08.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe U-18 | 3-1 | x1 | start | 110min. | ||||||||
16.08.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-2 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
16.08.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
16.09.04 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata Youth | 6-1 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
16.09.11 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-2 | x1 | start | 86min. | ||||||||
16.09.19 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos Youth | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.09.25 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija Youth | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.02 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
16.11.27 | Shimizu S-Pulse Youth [Takamadonomiya U-18 Cup Premier League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-0 | start | 87min. |