24.02.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-0 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
24.03.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-4 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.03.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
24.04.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-2 | start | 55min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.04.24 | |||||||||||
vs Gainare Tottori | 5-2 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | sub | 2min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.05.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 3-0 | sub | 1min. | |||||
24.05.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-1 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 24.05.22 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | sub | 5min. | vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.05.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 12min. | vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-2 | sub | 26min. | |||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 24.06.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 17min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | sub | 17min. |
Hidetoshi Takeda | Hiroki Sakai |
MF | Position | DF |
Offensive-MF Right-Winger Defensive-MF |
Right-Back Right-Wing-Back |
Hidetoshi Takeda | Hiroki Sakai |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2018-19 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
2019-20 | Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament | Good Players |
competition | title | |
---|---|---|
2011 | J1 League | Best Young Player |
2011 | J1 League | Best XI |
2022 | AFC Champions League | MVP |
Hidetoshi Takeda | Hiroki Sakai |
2007 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2008 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2010 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2011 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2018 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2020 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 |
|
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.02.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-2 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||
23.02.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.02.26 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 2-2 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
23.03.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.03.05 | |||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | x1 | start | 83min. | ||||||||
23.03.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.03.12 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.03.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.03.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.03.26 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-4 | start | 90min. | vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
23.03.31 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.02 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | Y | start | 87min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.08 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.04.09 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.12 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-0 | x1 | start | 77min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.16 | |||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 1-4 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.04.29 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-2 | sub | 6min. | vs Al Hilal | 1-1 | start | 81min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.03 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-4 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
23.05.06 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Al Hilal | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.13 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 2-2 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.17 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-3 | Y | start | 81min. | ||||||||
23.05.24 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | sub | 30min. | |||||||||
23.05.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.05.28 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.05.31 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.03 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.06.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 4-1 | Y | start | 62min. | vs Yokohama FC | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | |||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.17 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-2 | start | 79min. | |||||||||
23.06.18 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.06.24 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
23.06.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.05 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.07.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 6min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.09 | |||||||||||
vs Iwaki FC | 3-4 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | start | 90min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.07.29 | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.02 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.08.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | start | 69min. | vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.08.12 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.08.19 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-1 | Y | start | 72min. | ||||||||
23.08.22 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League Qualifying] | |||||||||||
vs Lee Man | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.08.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 1-0 | start | 83min. | |||||||||
23.09.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.03 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.06 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.15 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.16 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.23 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.09.24 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
23.09.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.09.30 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
23.10.04 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Hanoi FC | 6-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.10.08 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
23.10.11 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 0-1 | YYR | start | 89min. | ||||||||
23.10.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.10.22 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1-2 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
23.10.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Pohang Steelers FC | 0-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.10.28 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fujieda MYFC | 0-1 | start | 90min. | vs Kashima Antlers | 0-0 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.11.04 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-5 | start | 90min. | vs Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Mito Hollyhock [J2 League] | 23.11.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
23.12.15 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Club León | 1-0 | sub | 9min. | |||||||||
23.12.22 | Urawa Reds [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Ahly SC | 2-4 | start | 65min. |
22.01.27 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs China PR | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.02.12 | Urawa Reds [Fujifilm Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.02.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-3 | start | 55min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 0-1 | start | 89min. | |||||
22.02.23 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-2 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.03.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.03.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.03.19 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | Y | start | 45min. | vs Jubilo Iwata | 4-1 | start | 53min. | ||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.03.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-3 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.04.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-3 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
22.04.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.15 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Lion City Sailors | 4-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
22.04.21 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 0-1 | start | 78min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.04.23 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 0-2 | Y | sub | 31min. | ||||||||
22.04.24 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Daegu FC | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.04.27 | |||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 3-2 | start | 86min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.01 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.04 | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.14 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.18 | |||||||||||
vs Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.21 | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-4 | start | 69min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.05.25 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.01 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 4-1 | x2 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.05 | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-2 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.12 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.18 | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 1-1 | sub | 19min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [Emperors Cup] | 22.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.06.26 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 0-1 | start | 63min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||
22.07.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | Y | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.06 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 2-4 | sub | 34min. | vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.10 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | start | 84min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
22.07.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.17 | |||||||||||
vs FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.23 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 0-0 | Y | start | 63min. | ||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.07.30 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | start | 61min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.08.06 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 3-2 | Y | sub | 19min. | ||||||||
22.08.10 | Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
22.08.13 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 6-0 | Y | start | 71min. | ||||||||
22.08.19 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Johor Darul Ta'Zim | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.08.20 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-2 | sub | 24min. | |||||||||
22.08.22 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs BG Pathum United | 4-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
22.08.25 | Urawa Reds [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-2 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs Roasso Kumamoto | 0-1 | sub | 20min. | |||||||||
22.09.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
22.09.17 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.09.18 | |||||||||||
vs Tochigi SC | 3-1 | sub | 15min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.09.25 | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 0-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.01 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | sub | 11min. | vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | start | 90min. | |||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.05 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-1 | sub | 11min. | |||||||||
22.10.08 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 2-1 | Y | sub | 22min. | ||||||||
22.10.12 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.16 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-3 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
Omiya Ardija [J2 League] | 22.10.23 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-3 | sub | 7min. | |||||||||
22.10.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 1-4 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
22.11.23 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Germany | 2-1 | start | 75min. | |||||||||
22.12.05 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Croatia | 1-1 | sub | 45min. |
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.02.27 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-1 | sub | 3min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.03.02 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.06 | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.10 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.03.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | sub | 34min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.03 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 68min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.04.11 | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 11min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 21.05.19 | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
21.05.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 10-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 21.05.30 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 45min. | |||||||||
21.07.22 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs South Africa | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.07.25 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
21.07.28 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs France | 4-0 | x1 | Y | start | 55min. | |||||||
21.08.03 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 0-1 | Y | start | 120min. | ||||||||
21.08.06 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.08.09 | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-1 | x1 | sub | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.08.14 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | start | 82min. | vs Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.08.18 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.08.21 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.08.22 | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 2-2 | x1 | start | 59min. | ||||||||
21.08.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.08.28 | |||||||||||
vs Blaublitz Akita | 2-1 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
21.08.29 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.09.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.09.04 | |||||||||||
vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | Y | start | 45min. | ||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.09.11 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. | 1-2 | start | 58min. | vs Yokohama FC | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.09.18 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0-1 | start | 79min. | vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.09.25 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-2 | start | 90min. | vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.10.02 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Fagiano Okayama | 1-1 | start | 66min. | vs Vissel Kobe | 1-5 | start | 81min. | |||||
21.10.07 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.10.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
21.10.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.10.16 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 0-1 | start | 81min. | vs Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||
21.10.22 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.10.24 | |||||||||||
vs Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. | 2-1 | Y | sub | 18min. | ||||||||
21.10.27 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.10.30 | |||||||||||
vs FC Machida Zelvia | 0-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.11.03 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | ||||||||||
vs Renofa Yamaguchi FC | 0-2 | start | 76min. | vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||
FC Ryukyu [J2 League] | 21.11.07 | |||||||||||
vs Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
21.11.20 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-1 | sub | 12min. | |||||||||
21.11.27 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.04 | Urawa Reds [J1 League] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.12 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
21.12.19 | Urawa Reds [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Yonago Kita High School | 6-0 | x2 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-1 | start | 71min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 3-2 | x1 | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.11 | |||||||||||
vs Teikyo Nagaoka High School | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 20.01.13 | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Urawa Reds [J League YBC Levain Cup] | 20.08.05 | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | sub | 14min. | |||||||||
20.10.21 | Olympique de Marseille [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.10.27 | Olympique de Marseille [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.03 | Olympique de Marseille [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.11.25 | Olympique de Marseille [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs FC Porto | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
20.12.01 | Olympique de Marseille [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Olympiacos | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
20.12.09 | Olympique de Marseille [UEFA Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Manchester City FC | 0-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.12.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shonan Bellmare | 0-0 | sub | 4min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.12.16 | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 1-3 | start | 56min. | |||||||||
Urawa Reds [J1 League] | 20.12.19 | |||||||||||
vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0-2 | sub | 13min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.02 | |||||||||||
vs Kusatsu Higashi High School | 6-0 | x1 | start | 62min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.03 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 3-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.05 | |||||||||||
vs Yaita Chuo High School | 2-1 | start | 66min. | |||||||||
19.01.09 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Turkmenistan | 3-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.12 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 3-3 | start | 72min. | |||||||||
19.01.13 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Japan Highschool Soccer Tournament] | 19.01.14 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | start | 73min. | |||||||||
19.01.21 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.24 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vietnam | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.01.28 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Iran | 3-0 | Y | start | 73min. | ||||||||
19.02.01 | Japan [AFC Asian Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Qatar | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.07 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.04.28 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 1-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.05.05 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-1 | R | start | 11min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.22 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-1 | x1 | start | 78min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.06.30 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 4-0 | x2 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.07 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 3-0 | start | 89min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.07.13 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-1 | x2 | start | 65min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.26 | |||||||||||
vs Maebashi Ikuei High School | 2-0 | start | 63min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.27 | |||||||||||
vs Ohzu High School | 1-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 19.07.28 | |||||||||||
vs Hokuetsu High School | 1-1 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.08.25 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-3 | Y | start | 80min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.01 | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija U18 | 2-2 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
19.09.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Myanmar | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.09.21 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 2-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.10 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Mongolia | 6-0 | start | 58min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.10.14 | |||||||||||
vs Shoshi High School | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
19.10.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Tajikistan | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
19.11.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Kyrgyz Republic | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.11.24 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 4-2 | x2 | start | 81min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 3-1 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 19.12.15 | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 3-2 | start | 87min. |
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.05.06 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-1 | sub | 1min. | |||||||||
18.06.19 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Colombia | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.06.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | ||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 6-1 | sub | 15min. | vs Senegal | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||
18.06.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Poland | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.01 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 2-2 | sub | 23min. | |||||||||
18.07.02 | Japan [FIFA World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Belgium | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 3-3 | sub | 51min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.07.15 | |||||||||||
vs Funabashi Municipal High School | 6-2 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.07 | |||||||||||
vs Iga-Hakuho High School | 2-0 | x1 | start | 69min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Inter Highschool Championship] | 18.08.08 | |||||||||||
vs Shohei High School | 2-4 | x1 | start | 60min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.08.26 | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 1-1 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.02 | |||||||||||
vs Toyama Daiichi High School | 4-0 | start | 84min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.09 | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 4-0 | start | 64min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.17 | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds Youth | 2-0 | start | 82min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.09.24 | |||||||||||
vs Kashiwa Reysol U-18 | 1-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.10.07 | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata U-18 | 2-0 | Y | start | 82min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.11.25 | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
Aomori Yamada High School [Takamadonomiya JFA U-18 Premier League] | 18.12.01 | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 1-2 | start | 89min. |
17.03.23 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.03.28 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.06.13 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-1 | start | 76min. | |||||||||
17.08.31 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
17.09.05 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 0-1 | start | 90min. |
16.03.24 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Afghanistan | 5-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.09.01 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs UAE | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.09.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Thailand | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
16.10.06 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
16.11.15 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Saudi Arabia | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
15.06.16 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.03 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Cambodia | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
15.09.08 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Afghanistan | 6-0 | start | 70min. | |||||||||
15.11.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Singapore | 3-0 | start | 90min. |
13.06.11 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Iraq | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
13.06.19 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Italy | 3-4 | sub | 17min. | |||||||||
13.06.22 | Japan [FIFA Confederations Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-2 | Y | start | 59min. |
12.03.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [Fuji Xerox Super Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 2-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 3-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.03.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 5-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.03.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.03.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.04 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.04.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.04.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Guangzhou Evergrande | 1-3 | x1 | Y | start | 90min. | |||||||
12.04.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.01 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Buriram United | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.12 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.19 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.26 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.05.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [AFC Champions League] | |||||||||||
vs Ulsan Hyundai FC | 2-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.06.03 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 3-0 | sub | 32min. | |||||||||
12.06.12 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Australia | 1-1 | sub | 68min. | |||||||||
12.06.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 4-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.06.30 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 6-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.07.26 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Spain | 1-0 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
12.08.04 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Egypt | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.08.07 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Mexico | 1-3 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
12.08.10 | Japan [Olympic] | |||||||||||
vs Korea Republic | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
12.11.14 | Japan [FIFA World Cup Qualifying Asia] | |||||||||||
vs Oman | 2-1 | start | 90min. |
11.04.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | start | 81min. | |||||||||
11.04.29 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.05.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.06.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
11.07.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka | 0-5 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.09 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 2-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.23 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Nabisco Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 1-2 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.07.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.06 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Yokohama F-Marinos | 2-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Jubilo Iwata | 1-6 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.24 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 0-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.08.28 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kawasaki Frontale | 3-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.10 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.09.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.02 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.10.22 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
11.11.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Albirex Niigata | 4-0 | Y | start | 78min. | ||||||||
11.11.16 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 6-1 | start | 74min. | |||||||||
11.12.03 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 1] | |||||||||||
vs Urawa Reds | 3-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.08 | Kashiwa Reysol [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Auckland City FC | 2-0 | start | 67min. | |||||||||
11.12.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs CF Monterrey | 1-1 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.12.14 | Kashiwa Reysol [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Santos FC | 1-3 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
11.12.18 | Kashiwa Reysol [FIFA Club World Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Al Sadd SC | 0-0 | start | 120min. | |||||||||
11.12.21 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus | 3-3 | Y | start | 120min. |
10.05.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | sub | 13min. | |||||||||
10.06.13 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2-0 | sub | 45min. | |||||||||
10.07.25 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs JEF United Chiba | 2-2 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.08.15 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Ehime FC | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.09.05 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Juntendo University | 6-0 | sub | 22min. | |||||||||
10.09.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Kataller Toyama | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.10.11 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | sub | 56min. | |||||||||
10.10.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Oita Trinita | 0-1 | Y | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.10.31 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | x1 | start | 90min. | ||||||||
10.11.07 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs FC Gifu | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
10.11.17 | Kashiwa Reysol [Emperors Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka | 1-4 | start | 98min. | |||||||||
10.11.20 | Kashiwa Reysol [J League Division 2] | |||||||||||
vs Sagan Tosu | 1-1 | Y | start | 90min. |
08.07.26 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Avispa Fukuoka U-18 | 4-2 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.27 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Montedio Yamagata Youth | 3-0 | sub | 21min. | |||||||||
08.07.29 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Shimizu S-Pulse Youth | 2-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
08.07.30 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Cerezo Osaka U-18 | 2-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.01 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.08.03 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs F.C.Tokyo U-18 | 0-1 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.07 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Shizuoka Gakuen High School | 4-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.13 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa High School | 3-0 | start | 90min. | |||||||||
08.09.21 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Takamadonomiya U-18 Tournament] | |||||||||||
vs Tokyo Verdy Youth | 1-3 | start | 90min. |
07.07.28 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kyoto Sanga F.C. U-18 | 3-0 | start | 80min. | |||||||||
07.07.29 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Kashima Antlers Youth | 1-0 | start | 62min. | |||||||||
07.07.31 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Nagoya Grampus U18 | 0-0 | start | 60min. | |||||||||
07.08.01 | Kashiwa Reysol U-18 [Japan Club Youth Cup] | |||||||||||
vs Gamba Osaka Youth | 1-2 | start | 54min. |